64411 / Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU
साहिबाबाद - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64411/Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sahibabad Junction.
Departs @ 09:00 (Sahibabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU (64411) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SBB Sahibabad Junction 09:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CNJ Chander Nagar 09:07 09:08 1m - 3.0 1 NR
3. ANVR Anand Vihar 09:10 09:11 1m - 5.0 1 NR
4. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:21 09:22 1m - 16.0 1 NR
5. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:24 09:25 1m - 17.0 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 09:40 09:42 2m - 18.0 1 NR
7. DSB Sadar Bazar 09:49 09:50 1m - 20.0 1 NR
8. DLI Old Delhi Junction 10:00 - - 21.0 1 NR
64411 / Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU (साहिबाबाद - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Sahibabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Sahibabad Junction on at 09:00 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 10:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sahibabad Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.