DLI / Old Delhi Junction
पुरानी दिल्ली जंक्शन

Old Delhi Junction (पुरानी दिल्ली जंक्शन), station code DLI, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Old Delhi Junction.

The station also known as Delhi Jn. Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Old Delhi Junction have 16 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 00:05 00:10 5m 10
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 00:15 00:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
05098 Daurai - Tanakpur Special... Exp NER 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
04911 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... Del NR 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 00:53 00:55 2m 12
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 01:01 01:03 2m 11
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 02:55 03:20 25m 5
SMTWTFS
04285 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR - 03:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 03:10 03:25 15m 11
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR - 03:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
09426 Haridwar - Sabarmati Spec... Exp WR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 03:50 04:15 25m 3
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 03:50 04:20 30m 11
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 03:50 04:30 40m 5
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 03:50 04:30 40m 7
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR - 04:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 04:00 04:15 15m 9,10
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR - 04:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
04350 Delhi - Moradabad Express... Exp NR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
04969 Delhi - Bhiwani Express S... Exp NR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
05097 Tanakpur - Daurai Special... Exp NER 04:15 04:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
14205 Ayodhya Express Exp NR 04:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 04:30 - - 16
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 04:30 04:55 25m 8
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU Expre... MEMU NR - 04:35 - -
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 04:35 - - 10
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express Exp WR 04:50 05:05 15m 13
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:55 05:10 15m 10
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:55 05:10 15m 10
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR - 05:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
04929 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04351 Delhi - Hisar Express Spe... Exp NR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
14054 Himachal Express Exp NR 05:00 - - 11
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
04932 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Expre... Del NR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 05:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
04914 Delhi - Palwal EMU Expres... Del NR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 05:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01620 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 05:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 05:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR - 05:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
04581 Delhi - Panipat MEMU Expr... MEMU NR - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
14117 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 05:30 05:45 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU MEMU NR - 05:45 - 14
SMTWTFS
12312 Netaji Express SF ER 06:00 06:15 15m 11,16
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Sabarmati SF ... SF WR 06:05 06:20 15m 13
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 06:05 06:30 25m 12
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Mu... Exp SER 06:30 06:50 20m 13
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 06:30 06:50 20m 13
SMTWTFS
22996 Mandore Superfast Express... SF WR 06:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Hms NR 07:00 07:25 25m 10
SMTWTFS
12225 Kaifiyat SF Express SF NR 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 07:07 07:22 15m 16
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:08 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 07:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 07:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
04061 Barauni - Delhi Special F... Exp NR 07:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR - 07:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR - 07:40 - 14
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12324 Barmer - Howrah SF Expres... SF ER 07:40 07:55 15m 6
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 07:55 08:00 5m 10
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 08:05 08:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
04469 Bandikui - Delhi DEMU Spe... DEMU NR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR - 08:15 - 15
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi Shahda... MEMU NR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - D... Del NR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
04109 Subedarganj - Anand Vihar... SF NCR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04288 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU Expr... MEMU NR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 08:34 08:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
04910 Panipat - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 08:38 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
04946 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 08:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR - 08:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04079 Varanasi - Delhi Special ... SF NR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
04062 Delhi - Barauni Special F... Exp NR - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Interc... Exp NR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 08:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14087 Runicha Express Exp NR - 08:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... SF ER 09:00 09:15 15m 12
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 09:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04931 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 09:20 - - 11
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:28 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 09:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
04110 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... SF NCR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 09:30 - - 10
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 09:35 - - 16
SMTWTFS
04178 Kurukshetra - Delhi Memu ... Del NR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 09:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:40 - - 18
SMTWTFS
20411 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU S... MEMU NR - 09:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
04940 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 09:50 10:05 15m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 09:50 10:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64411 Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 10:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 10:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 10:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR - 10:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
04942 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR - 10:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Delhi Janta ... Exp NR 10:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14305 Delhi - Haridwar Express... Exp NR - 10:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
14088 Runicha Express Exp NR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
14024 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU ... DEMU NR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 11:07 - - 12
SMTWTFS
04939 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 11:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 11:08 11:10 2m 13
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR - 11:15 - 15
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 11:15 - 12
SMTWTFS
04989 Delhi - Rewari Special... Exp NR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
04956 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 11:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
04722 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp NWR 11:20 11:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:35 11:50 15m 4,6
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:35 11:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
04987 Delhi - Jind Express Spec... Exp NR - 11:40 - -
SMTWTFS
15705 Champaran Humsafar Expres... Hms NFR 11:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 11:46 11:48 2m 13
SMTWTFS
04934 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 11:52 11:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 12:00 12:20 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:13 12:15 2m 10
SMTWTFS
04912 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... DEMU NR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:20 - - 9
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 12:20 - - 15
SMTWTFS
14732 Kisan Express Exp NWR 12:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 12:33 12:35 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... MEMU NR 12:35 - - 10
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR - 12:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
20487 Malani SF Express SF NWR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU E... MEMU NR - 12:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 12:50 13:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR - 12:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 13:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04588 Panipat - Delhi MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR - 13:10 - 14
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR - 13:15 - 15
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 13:15 13:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR - 13:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 13:25 - - 12
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
09425 Sabarmati - Haridwar Spec... Exp WR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 13:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR - 13:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
04470 Delhi - Rewari DEMU Expre... DEMU NR - 13:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
22488 Amritsar - Delhi Vande Bh... VB NR 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER - 14:00 - 10
SMTWTFS
14731 Kisan Express Exp NWR - 14:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Spe... Exp NR 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:35 14:50 15m 12
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:35 14:50 15m 11
SMTWTFS
14304 Haridwar - Delhi Express... Exp NR 14:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 14:45 15:05 20m 10
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 14:45 15:05 20m 13
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR - 14:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 14:55 15:10 15m 11
SMTWTFS
14306 Haridwar - Delhi Express... Exp NR 15:05 - - 13
SMTWTFS
22487 Delhi - Amritsar Vande Bh... VB NR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
15036 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER 15:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
25036 Uttarakhand Sampark Krant... SKr NER 15:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Barmer SF Expres... SF ER 15:25 15:40 15m 11
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR - 15:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
04023 Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DE... DEMU NR - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:40 - - 18
SMTWTFS
20488 Malani SF Express SF NWR - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
14332 Kalka - Delhi Express... Exp NR 15:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 15:40 15:42 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 15:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:55 16:10 15m 9
SMTWTFS
15035-Slip Uttarakhand Sampark Krant... SKr NER - 16:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
15035 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER - 16:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14331 Delhi - Kalka Express... Exp NR - 16:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 16:21 16:23 2m 10
SMTWTFS
04945 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghazi... Del NR 16:21 16:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15706 Champaran Humsafar Expres... Hms NFR - 16:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 16:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04067 Darbhanga - Delhi Special... Exp NR 16:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
04127 Delhi - Panipat Memu Spec... MEMU NCR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR - 16:45 - 7,10
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 16:45 16:47 2m 5
SMTWTFS
04933 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 16:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 16:55 - - 15
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR - 17:00 - 13
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 17:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 17:10 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
14545 Delhi - Saharanpur Janta ... Exp NR - 17:15 - 14,15
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 17:15 17:35 20m 11
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR - 17:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR - 17:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 17:40 17:50 10m 12
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Hms NR 17:40 18:10 30m 11
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR - 17:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
14303 Delhi - Haridwar Express... Exp NR - 17:45 - 11
SMTWTFS
04968 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... Del NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
14023 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU ... DEMU NR - 17:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 18:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04287 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR - 18:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR - 18:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 18:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur Interc... Exp NR - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
14206 Ayodhya Express Exp NR - 18:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
04928 Delhi - Khurja EMU Expres... Del NR - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 18:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU MEMU NR - 18:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
04128 Delhi - Ghaziabad MEMU Ex... MEMU NR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
04930 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Expre... Del NR - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 18:43 18:45 2m 11
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
04500 Rewari - Delhi DEMU Expre... DEMU NWR 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... MEMU NR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04721 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp NWR 19:00 19:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 19:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04941 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 19:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR - 19:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
04909 Delhi - Panipat EMU Expre... Del NR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
04080 Delhi - Varanasi Special ... SF NR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
04068 Delhi - Darbhanga Special... Exp NR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
04988 Jind - Delhi Express Spec... Exp NR 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 19:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04044 Delhi - Muzaffarpur Speci... GR NR - 19:40 - -
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 19:45 - 15
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR - 19:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
04957 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR - 20:00 - 14,15
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 20:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... SF ER 20:00 20:15 15m 11
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR - 20:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
04499 Delhi - Bandikui DEMU Spe... DEMU NWR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR - 20:05 - 16
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 20:10 - - 13
SMTWTFS
04959 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 20:10 20:35 25m 8
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 20:10 20:35 25m 10
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU DEMU NR - 20:20 - 17
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 20:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12226 Kaifiyat SuperFast Expres... SF NR - 20:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR - 20:40 - 16
SMTWTFS
04938 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12311 Netaji Express SF ER 20:55 21:10 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Mu... Exp SER 21:10 21:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 21:10 21:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 21:10 21:30 20m 14
SMTWTFS
22995 Mandore Superfast Express... SF WR - 21:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 21:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04024 Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DE... DEMU NR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 21:25 21:40 15m 7
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 21:25 21:40 15m 16
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 21:45 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 21:45 22:10 25m 16
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 21:50 22:05 15m 7,9,11
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 21:50 22:05 15m 11
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express Exp WR 22:00 22:25 25m 5
SMTWTFS
20412 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU S... MEMU NR 22:10 - - 12
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04286 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR - 22:25 - 13
SMTWTFS
04982 Jind - Delhi Express Spec... Exp NR 22:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
14118 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 22:35 22:50 15m 15
SMTWTFS
14053 Himachal Express Exp NR - 22:50 - 14
SMTWTFS
04043 Muzaffarpur - Delhi Speci... GR NR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
20939 Sabarmati - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 23:10 23:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR 23:15 23:17 2m 12
SMTWTFS
04943 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:15 23:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 23:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04349 Moradabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU E... MEMU NR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR - 23:40 - 16
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Old Delhi Junction by train, get complete information about DLI / Old Delhi Junction station, nearest airport to Old Delhi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Old Delhi Junction

Loading...
Old Delhi Junction