64449 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi Ladies Special
गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली महिला विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 64449/Ghaziabad - New Delhi Ladies Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 08:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:20 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - New Delhi Ladies Special (64449) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 08:30 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 08:39 08:40 1m 2,3 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 08:44 08:45 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 08:47 08:48 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 08:51 08:52 1m 2 16.1 1 NR
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 08:59 09:00 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:03 09:04 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
8. NDLS New Delhi 09:20 - 12 24.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 24-Aug-18 10:33 IST
64449 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi Ladies Special (गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली महिला विशेष) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 08:30 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 09:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 25 kilometers.

The return train is 64450.
Loading...