64496 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - कोसी कलां ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64496/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 21:15 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:30 (Kosi Kalan)
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU (64496) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:15 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. OKA Okhla 21:21 21:22 1m 3 3.6 1 NR
3. TKD Tuglakabad 21:29 21:30 1m 1 10.6 1 NR
4. FDB Faridabad 21:39 21:40 1m 3 20.9 1 NR
5. FDN Faridabad New Town 21:45 21:46 1m 1 24.8 1 NR
6. BVH Ballabgarh 21:51 21:52 1m - 28.8 1 NR
7. PYLA Piyala Block Hut 21:56 21:57 1m - 34.8 1 NR
8. AST Asaoti 22:02 22:03 1m 4 38.7 1 NR
9. PWL Palwal 22:39 22:40 1m - 50.0 1 NR
10. RDE Rundhi 22:48 22:49 1m - 59.4 1 NCR
11. SHLK Sholaka 22:57 22:58 1m - 69.8 1 NCR
12. BNCR Banchari 23:02 23:03 1m - 73.0 1 NCR
13. HDL Hodal 23:09 23:10 1m - 80.1 1 NCR
14. KSV Kosi Kalan 23:30 - 3 92.5 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:53 IST
64496 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - कोसी कलां ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Kosi Kalan. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Kosi Kalan at 23:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Kosi Kalan. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 93 kilometers.
Loading...