68032 / Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU
सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68032/Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sambalpur Junction
.
Departs @ 19:15 (Sambalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 (Jharsuguda Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Jul 09, 2018 from Sambalpur Junction

Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU (68032) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SBP Sambalpur Junction 19:15 - - 0.0 1 ECoR
2. SBPD Sambalpur Road 19:20 19:22 2m - 1.8 1 ECoR
3. SLRA Sarla Junction 19:29 19:30 1m - 7.2 1 ECoR
4. SSN Sason 19:39 19:40 1m - 13.7 1 ECoR
5. RGL Rengali 19:48 19:50 2m - 22.5 1 ECoR
6. LPG Lapanga 20:00 20:01 1m - 33.2 1 ECoR
7. BXQ Brundamal 20:10 20:11 1m - 42.2 1 ECoR
8. JSGR Jharsuguda Road 20:20 20:21 1m - 46.6 1 ECoR
9. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 20:35 - - 48.7 1 SER
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 12:18 IST
68032 / Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU (सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Sambalpur Junction and Jharsuguda Junction. The train leaves from Sambalpur Junction on at 19:15 hrs and reaches Jharsuguda Junction at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sambalpur Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Jharsuguda Junction. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 49 kilometers.

The return train is 68031.
Loading...