69186 / Ujjain Nagda MEMU
उज्जैन - नागदा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69186/Ujjain Nagda MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ujjain Junction
.
Departs @ 05:30 (Ujjain Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:55 (Nagda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ujjain Nagda MEMU (69186) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UJN Ujjain Junction 05:30 - 5 0.0 1 WR
2. NKI Naikheri 05:45 05:46 1m - 11.1 1 WR
3. ASL Aslaoda 06:00 06:01 1m - 19.6 1 WR
4. PSO Palsora Makrawa 06:09 06:10 1m - 28.3 1 WR
5. UNL Unhel 06:18 06:19 1m - 36.9 1 WR
6. PPG Piploda Bagla 06:27 06:28 1m - 43.9 1 WR
7. BTSD Bhatisuda 06:33 06:34 1m - 49.3 1 WR
8. NAD Nagda Junction 06:55 - - 55.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 12:35 IST
69186 / Ujjain Nagda MEMU (उज्जैन - नागदा मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ujjain Junction and Nagda Junction. The train leaves from Ujjain Junction on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Nagda Junction at 06:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ujjain Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Nagda Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 69185.
Loading...