63032 / Azimganj - Katwa MEMU
आजिमगंज - कटवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63032/Azimganj - Katwa MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Azimganj Junction
.
Departs @ 10:45 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Katwa Junction)
SMTWTFS

Azimganj - Katwa MEMU (63032) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AZ Azimganj Junction 10:45 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. LCAE Lalbagh Court Road 10:51 10:52 1m - 6.7 1 ER
3. KGLE Khagraghat Road 11:01 11:02 1m - 14.6 1 ER
4. JVT Jivanti Halt 11:09 11:10 1m 1 20.3 1 ER
5. KNSN Karna Subarna 11:14 11:15 1m - 25.5 1 ER
6. CWLE Chowrigacha 11:23 11:24 1m - 34.9 1 ER
7. BZLE Bazarsau 11:30 11:31 1m - 42.4 1 ER
8. MIAN Miangram 11:36 11:37 1m - 45.6 1 ER
9. TYAE Tenya 11:42 11:43 1m 1 49.4 1 ER
10. SALE Salar 11:50 11:51 1m 1 55.9 1 ER
11. GGLE Gangatikuri 11:56 11:57 1m - 62.7 1 ER
12. SHBL Shiblun 12:00 12:01 1m 1 65.1 1 ER
13. KWAE Katwa Junction 12:40 - 3 72.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:33 IST
63032 / Azimganj - Katwa MEMU (आजिमगंज - कटवा मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Azimganj Junction and Katwa Junction. The train leaves from Azimganj Junction on at 10:45 hrs and reaches Katwa Junction at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Azimganj Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Katwa Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 73 kilometers.

The return train is 63031.
Loading...