BZLE / Bazarsau
बाजार सौ

Bazarsau (बाजार सौ), station code BZLE, is a railway station in Murshidabad district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Howrah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bazarsau.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bazarsau have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bazarsau (BZLE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13169 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 00:02 00:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
13163 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 00:03 00:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
23142 Teesta - Torsa link Expre... Exp ER 00:05 00:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03142 Teesta - Torsa Express Fe... Spec ER 00:06 00:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
13142 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 00:21 00:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13033 Howrah - Katihar Express... Exp ER 01:32 01:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13170 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 02:13 02:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13164 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 02:14 02:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53006 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63010 Azimganj - Katwa MEMU... MEMU ER 05:35 05:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13421 Nabadwip Dham - Malda Tow... Exp ER 05:54 05:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53054 Nimtita - Katwa Passenger... Pass ER 06:39 06:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53435 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 06:47 06:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53012 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 08:30 08:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53005 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 08:56 08:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13466 Malda Town - Howrah Inter... Exp ER 09:05 09:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63007 Katwa - Rampurhat Memu... MEMU ER 09:40 09:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53014 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 09:52 09:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEM... DEMU ER 10:22 10:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63032 Azimganj - Katwa MEMU... MEMU ER 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
53009 Katwa - Azimganj Passenge... Pass ER 12:46 12:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
53008 Rampurhat - Katwa Passeng... Pass ER 12:51 12:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
53053 Katwa - Nimtita Passenger... Pass ER 13:46 13:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
53016 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 14:07 14:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
53011 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 14:41 14:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah D... DEMU ER 15:18 15:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63031 Katwa - Azimganj MEMU... MEMU ER 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
53018 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 16:13 16:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
53013 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 16:49 16:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
63020 Azimganj - Katwa MEMU... MEMU ER 17:26 17:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
03141 Teesta - Torsa Express Fe... Spec ER 17:29 17:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link Expre... Exp ER 17:31 17:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 17:31 17:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13465 Howrah - Malda Town Inter... Exp ER 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
13422 Malda Town - Nabadwip Dha... Exp ER 19:05 19:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53436 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
53015 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
53017 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
53001 Howrah - Azimganj Passeng... Pass ER 20:50 20:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passeng... Pass ER 21:58 21:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
13034 Katihar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 22:46 22:51 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63019 Katwa - Azimganj MEMU... MEMU ER 22:47 22:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bazarsau by train, get complete information about BZLE / Bazarsau station, nearest airport to Bazarsau. Complete list of trains to and from Bazarsau

Loading...
Bazarsau