63325 / Islampur - Patna Memu
इसलामपुर - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63325/Islampur - Patna Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Islampur
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Islampur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Islampur - Patna Memu (63325) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. IPR Islampur 06:30 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. EKR Ekangarsarai 06:45 06:47 2m 1 9.6 1 ECR
3. HIL Hilsa 07:04 07:06 2m 2 21.2 1 ECR
4. DHWN Daniyawan Junction 07:36 07:38 2m - 33.1 1 ECR
5. DNWH Daniyawan Bazar Halt 07:42 07:44 2m 1 34.5 1 ECR
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 08:23 08:25 2m - 42.5 1 ECR
7. BKG Banka Ghat 08:36 08:37 1m 2 48.3 1 ECR
8. DDGJ Deedarganj 08:41 08:42 1m 2 51.7 1 ECR
9. PNC Patna Saheb 08:46 08:48 2m 2 54.5 1 ECR
10. GZH Gulzarbagh 08:55 08:56 1m 3 57.5 1 ECR
11. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 09:03 09:05 2m 3 61.7 1 ECR
12. PNBE Patna Junction 09:35 - - 64.3 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:34 IST
63325 / Islampur - Patna Memu (इसलामपुर - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Islampur and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Islampur on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 09:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Islampur, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 63326.
Loading...