75017 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU
गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75017/Gonda - Bahraich DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gonda Junction
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:00 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Gonda Junction

Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (75017) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GD Gonda Junction 05:00 - 4 0.0 1 NER
2. GADM Ganga Dham 05:08 05:10 2m - 7.2 1 NER
3. BGAN Bangain 05:21 05:23 2m - 12.0 1 NER
4. BEU Bisheshwarganj 05:34 05:36 2m - 25.5 1 NER
5. PDR Payagpur 05:48 05:50 2m - 34.7 1 NER
6. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 06:01 06:02 1m 1 42.1 1 NER
7. CLW Chilwariya 06:28 06:30 2m - 48.3 1 NER
8. BRK Bahraich 07:00 - - 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:51 IST
75017 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Gonda Junction and Bahraich. The train leaves from Gonda Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Bahraich at 07:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gonda Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Bahraich. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75018.
Loading...