75018 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU
बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75018/Bahraich - Gonda DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bahraich
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:30 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Bahraich

Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (75018) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BRK Bahraich 07:30 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. CLW Chilwariya 07:43 07:45 2m - 12.0 1 NER
3. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 07:56 07:57 1m 1 18.2 1 NER
4. PDR Payagpur 08:05 08:07 2m - 25.6 1 NER
5. BEU Bisheshwarganj 08:18 08:20 2m - 34.8 1 NER
6. BGAN Bangain 08:36 08:38 2m - 48.3 1 NER
7. GADM Ganga Dham 08:56 08:58 2m - 53.1 1 NER
8. GD Gonda Junction 09:30 - 4 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:51 IST
75018 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bahraich and Gonda Junction. The train leaves from Bahraich on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Gonda Junction at 09:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bahraich, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Gonda Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75017.
Loading...