75019 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU
गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75019/Gonda - Bahraich DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gonda Junction
.
Departs @ 12:00 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:00 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Gonda Junction

Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (75019) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GD Gonda Junction 12:00 - 4 0.0 1 NER
2. GADM Ganga Dham 12:08 12:10 2m - 7.2 1 NER
3. BGAN Bangain 12:21 12:23 2m - 12.0 1 NER
4. BEU Bisheshwarganj 12:34 12:36 2m - 25.5 1 NER
5. PDR Payagpur 12:53 12:55 2m - 34.7 1 NER
6. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 13:06 13:07 1m 1 42.1 1 NER
7. CLW Chilwariya 13:28 13:30 2m - 48.3 1 NER
8. BRK Bahraich 14:00 - - 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:51 IST
75019 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Gonda Junction and Bahraich. The train leaves from Gonda Junction on at 12:00 hrs and reaches Bahraich at 14:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gonda Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Bahraich. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75020.
Loading...