75020 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU
बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75020/Bahraich - Gonda DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bahraich
.
Departs @ 14:45 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:45 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Bahraich

Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (75020) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BRK Bahraich 14:45 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. CLW Chilwariya 14:58 15:00 2m - 12.0 1 NER
3. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 15:10 15:11 1m 1 18.2 1 NER
4. PDR Payagpur 15:28 15:30 2m - 25.6 1 NER
5. BEU Bisheshwarganj 15:44 15:46 2m - 34.8 1 NER
6. BGAN Bangain 16:08 16:10 2m - 48.3 1 NER
7. GADM Ganga Dham 16:21 16:23 2m - 53.1 1 NER
8. GD Gonda Junction 16:45 - 4 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:51 IST
75020 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bahraich and Gonda Junction. The train leaves from Bahraich on at 14:45 hrs and reaches Gonda Junction at 16:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bahraich, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Gonda Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75019.
Loading...