75021 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU
गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75021/Gonda - Bahraich DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gonda Junction
.
Departs @ 17:30 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:30 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Gonda Junction

Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (75021) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GD Gonda Junction 17:30 - 4 0.0 1 NER
2. GADM Ganga Dham 17:38 17:40 2m - 7.2 1 NER
3. BGAN Bangain 17:51 17:53 2m - 12.0 1 NER
4. BEU Bisheshwarganj 18:04 18:06 2m - 25.5 1 NER
5. PDR Payagpur 18:24 18:26 2m - 34.7 1 NER
6. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 18:37 18:38 1m 1 42.1 1 NER
7. CLW Chilwariya 18:54 18:56 2m - 48.3 1 NER
8. BRK Bahraich 19:30 - 3 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:52 IST
75021 / Gonda - Bahraich DEMU (गोंडा - बहराइच डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Gonda Junction and Bahraich. The train leaves from Gonda Junction on at 17:30 hrs and reaches Bahraich at 19:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gonda Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Bahraich. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75022.
Loading...