75022 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU
बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75022/Bahraich - Gonda DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bahraich
.
Departs @ 20:15 (Bahraich)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018 from Bahraich

Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (75022) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BRK Bahraich 20:15 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. CLW Chilwariya 20:28 20:30 2m 1 12.0 1 NER
3. YEAM Yogendra Dham Halt 20:39 20:40 1m 1 18.2 1 NER
4. PDR Payagpur 20:56 20:58 2m 1 25.6 1 NER
5. BEU Bisheshwarganj 21:16 21:18 2m 1 34.8 1 NER
6. BGAN Bangain 21:29 21:31 2m - 48.3 1 NER
7. GADM Ganga Dham 21:46 21:48 2m - 53.1 1 NER
8. GD Gonda Junction 22:15 - 4 60.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:52 IST
75022 / Bahraich - Gonda DEMU (बहराइच - गोंडा डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bahraich and Gonda Junction. The train leaves from Bahraich on at 20:15 hrs and reaches Gonda Junction at 22:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bahraich, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Gonda Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75021.
Loading...