75280 / Harnagar - Darbhanga DEMU
हरनगर - दरभंगा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75280/Harnagar - Darbhanga DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Harnagar
.
Departs @ 04:45 (Harnagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:50 (Darbhanga Junction)
SMTWTFS

Harnagar - Darbhanga DEMU (75280) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HRGR Harnagar 04:45 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. BIRL Biraul 04:57 04:58 1m - 8.6 1 ECR
3. NUIH Neuri Halt 05:16 05:17 1m 1 16.7 1 ECR
4. BPAH Benipur Halt 05:31 05:32 1m 1 23.9 1 ECR
5. JPAH Jagdishpur Halt 05:56 05:57 1m 1 35.2 1 ECR
6. SKI Sakri Junction 06:17 06:22 5m - 43.7 1 ECR
7. SSNS Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 06:25 06:26 1m 1 47.2 1 ECR
8. TRS Tarsarai 06:40 06:42 2m - 50.3 1 ECR
9. BJIH Bijuli Halt 06:47 06:48 1m 1 53.7 1 ECR
10. KKHT Kakarghatti 06:53 06:55 2m 1 56.8 1 ECR
11. DBG Darbhanga Junction 07:50 - - 63.3 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:16 IST
75280 / Harnagar - Darbhanga DEMU (हरनगर - दरभंगा डेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Harnagar and Darbhanga Junction. The train leaves from Harnagar on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Darbhanga Junction at 07:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Harnagar, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Darbhanga Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 63 kilometers.

The return train is 75279.
Loading...