75734 / Katihar - Tejnarayanpur DEMU
कटिहार - तेजनारायणपुर डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75734/Katihar - Tejnarayanpur DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Katihar Junction.
Departs @ 06:30 (Katihar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 (Tejnarayanpur)
SMTWTFS

Katihar - Tejnarayanpur DEMU (75734) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Sep-18 10:56 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KIR Katihar Junction 06:30 - 8 0.0 1 NFR
2. MNS Manshahi 06:44 06:45 1m - 8.7 1 NFR
3. KRMP Kumaripur Halt 06:50 06:51 1m 1 13.3 1 NFR
4. MHPR Mahiyarpur 06:56 06:57 1m - 16.1 1 NFR
5. BHMA Baghmara Halt 07:03 07:04 1m 1 21.5 1 NFR
6. MHI Manihari 07:10 07:15 5m - 24.1 1 NFR
7. KTKS Kantakosh Halt 07:26 07:27 1m 1 30.0 1 NFR
8. TNPR Tejnarayanpur 08:00 - 1 34.0 1 NFR
75734 / Katihar - Tejnarayanpur DEMU (कटिहार - तेजनारायणपुर डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Katihar Junction and Tejnarayanpur. The train leaves from Katihar Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Tejnarayanpur at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Katihar Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Tejnarayanpur. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 75733.