75902 / Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU
लीडो - डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75902/Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ledo
.
Departs @ 07:00 (Ledo)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:20 (Dibrugarh Town)
SMTWTFS

Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU (75902) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LEDO Ledo 07:00 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. BGLI Bargolai 07:06 07:08 2m 1 3.5 1 NFR
3. MRG Margherita 07:15 07:17 2m 1 7.3 1 NFR
4. DBY Digboi 07:35 07:37 2m 1 19.9 1 NFR
5. TII Tingrai 07:58 08:00 2m 1 33.0 1 NFR
6. MJN Makum Junction 08:14 08:16 2m 2 45.4 1 NFR
7. TSK Tinsukia Junction 08:27 08:29 2m - 53.7 1 NFR
8. NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 08:35 08:40 5m - 55.9 1 NFR
9. PNT Panitola 09:00 09:02 2m 1 64.2 1 NFR
10. CHB Chabua 09:13 09:15 2m 1 73.3 1 NFR
11. DKM Dikom 09:25 09:27 2m 1 82.8 1 NFR
12. LHL Lahoal 09:36 09:38 2m 1 91.0 1 NFR
13. CKW Chalkhoa 09:44 09:46 2m 1 95.3 1 NFR
14. DBRT Dibrugarh Town 10:20 - 1 101.5 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:35 IST
75902 / Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU (लीडो - डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Ledo and Dibrugarh Town. The train leaves from Ledo on at 07:00 hrs and reaches Dibrugarh Town at 10:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ledo, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Dibrugarh Town. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 102 kilometers.

The return train is 75903.
Loading...