77604 / Bolarum - Falaknuma DEMU
बोलारम - फलकनुमा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 77604/Bolarum - Falaknuma DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bolarum
.
Departs @ 07:55 (Bolarum)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Bolarum - Falaknuma DEMU (77604) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BMO Bolarum 07:55 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 07:58 07:59 1m - 1.8 1 SCR
3. ALW Alwal 08:01 08:02 1m 1 3.2 1 SCR
4. CVB Cavalry Barracks 08:05 08:06 1m 2 4.4 1 SCR
5. AMQ Ammuguda 08:07 08:08 1m 1 5.8 1 SCR
6. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 08:10 08:11 1m 1 6.9 1 SCR
7. SFX Safilguda 08:14 08:15 1m 1 8.6 1 SCR
8. DYE Dayanand Nagar 08:16 08:17 1m 2 9.3 1 SCR
9. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 08:19 08:20 1m 2 10.2 1 SCR
10. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 08:22 08:23 1m 2 11.1 1 SCR
11. STPD Sitafalmandi 08:27 08:28 1m 3 13.8 1 SCR
12. ATC Arts College 08:30 08:31 1m 2 14.9 1 SCR
13. JOO Jamai Osmania 08:32 08:33 1m 2 15.7 1 SCR
14. VAR Vidya Nagar 08:34 08:35 1m 2 17.0 1 SCR
15. KCG Kacheguda 08:41 08:42 1m 2 18.9 1 SCR
16. MXT Malakpet 08:43 08:44 1m 2 20.5 1 SCR
17. DQR Dabirpura 08:45 08:46 1m 2 21.7 1 SCR
18. YKA Yakutpura 08:47 08:48 1m 2 22.5 1 SCR
19. HPG Huppuguda 08:49 08:50 1m 2 24.9 1 SCR
20. FM Falaknuma 08:55 - 1,3 26.2 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:47 IST
77604 / Bolarum - Falaknuma DEMU (बोलारम - फलकनुमा डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Bolarum and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Bolarum on at 07:55 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bolarum, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 77605.
Loading...