77605 / Falaknuma - Bolarum Local
फलकनुमा - बोलारम लोकल / ఫలక్‌నుమ - బొలారం లోకల్

Today Departure from Falaknuma is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77605/Falaknuma - Bolarum Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:40 (Bolarum)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Bolarum Local (77605) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 06:30 - 1,3 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 06:32 06:33 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 06:36 06:37 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 06:38 06:39 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 06:40 06:41 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 06:44 06:45 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 06:48 06:49 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 06:50 06:51 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 06:52 06:53 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 06:59 07:00 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 07:05 07:10 5m 9 14.4 1 SCR
12. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 07:15 07:16 1m 1 16.9 1 SCR
13. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 07:19 07:20 1m 3 17.9 1 SCR
14. DYE Dayanand Nagar 07:21 07:22 1m 1 18.8 1 SCR
15. SFX Safilguda 07:23 07:24 1m 2 19.5 1 SCR
16. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 07:25 07:26 1m 2 21.2 1 SCR
17. AMQ Ammuguda 07:27 07:28 1m 2 22.3 1 SCR
18. CVB Cavalry Barracks 07:30 07:31 1m 3 23.7 1 SCR
19. ALW Alwal 07:32 07:33 1m 2 24.9 1 SCR
20. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 07:34 07:35 1m - 26.3 1 SCR
21. BMO Bolarum 07:40 - 2 28.1 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:47 IST
Reversals
SC/Secunderabad Junction

77605 / Falaknuma - Bolarum Local (फलकनुमा - बोलारम लोकल / ఫలక్‌నుమ - బొలారం లోకల్) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Bolarum. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Bolarum at 07:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Bolarum. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.

The return train is 77604.
Loading...