77656 / Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Bidar DEMU
कलबुरगि (गुलबर्गा) - बीदर डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 77656/Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Bidar DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga).
Departs @ 19:45 (Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga))
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:20 (Bidar)
SMTWTFS

Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Bidar DEMU (77656) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 18:03 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga) 19:45 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. HMBD Homnabad 21:51 21:52 1m - 73.2 1 SCR
3. NGNH Nandagaon Halli 22:04 22:05 1m 1 79.2 1 SCR
4. HLKH Hallikhed 22:24 22:25 1m 1 92.4 1 SCR
5. KNAG Kanaji 22:39 22:40 1m 1 101.0 1 SCR
6. KHNP Khanapur Deccan Junction 22:54 22:55 1m - 110.4 1 SCR
7. BIDR Bidar 23:20 - - 125.2 1 SCR
77656 / Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Bidar DEMU (कलबुरगि (गुलबर्गा) - बीदर डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga) and Bidar. The train leaves from Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga) on at 19:45 hrs and reaches Bidar at 23:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga), crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Bidar. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 125 kilometers.

The return train is 77655.