90190 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local
अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90190/Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri.
Departs @ 08:24 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:09 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (90190) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 08:24 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 08:27 08:28 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 08:30 08:31 1m - 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 08:33 08:34 1m - 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 08:37 08:38 1m - 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 08:40 08:41 1m - 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 08:43 08:44 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 08:47 08:48 1m - 11.2 1 WR
9. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:49 08:50 1m - 12.7 1 WR
10. PL Lower Parel 08:52 08:53 1m - 14.2 1 WR
11. MX Mahalakshmi 08:55 08:56 1m - 15.8 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 08:58 08:59 1m - 17.1 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 09:00 09:01 1m - 18.0 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 09:02 09:03 1m - 19.6 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 09:05 09:06 1m - 20.4 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 09:09 - - 21.7 1 WR
90190 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 08:24 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:09 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.

The return train is 90191.