93007 / Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast Local
बोरीवली - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 93007/Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 05:24 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 (Dahanu Road)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast Local (93007) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 05:24 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 05:26 05:27 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 05:28 05:29 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 05:31 05:32 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 05:33 05:34 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 05:40 05:41 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 05:45 05:46 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 05:54 05:55 1m 8,9 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 06:08 06:09 1m 6 34.2 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 06:22 06:23 1m - 43.4 1 WR
11. BSR Vasai Road 06:33 06:34 1m 4 51.8 1 WR
12. VR Virar 06:44 06:45 1m - 60.1 1 WR
13. VTN Vaitarna 06:54 06:55 1m 1 68.6 1 WR
14. SAH Saphale 07:02 07:03 1m - 76.4 1 WR
15. KLV Kelve Road 07:05 07:11 6m - 82.8 1 WR
16. PLG Palghar 07:25 07:26 1m - 91.2 1 WR
17. UOI Umroli 07:31 07:32 1m 1 97.6 1 WR
18. BOR Boisar 07:37 07:38 1m 2 102.5 1 WR
19. VGN Vangaon 07:46 07:47 1m 2 111.9 1 WR
20. DRD Dahanu Road 08:20 - - 124.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:18 IST
93007 / Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast Local (बोरीवली - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Dahanu Road. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 05:24 hrs and reaches Dahanu Road at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Dahanu Road. It takes 2 hours and 56 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 124 kilometers.

The return train is 93002.
Loading...