SAH / Saphale
सफाले

Saphale (सफाले), station code SAH, is a railway station in Palghar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Saphale.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Saphale have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Saphale (SAH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 00:46 00:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 00:46 00:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 02:11 02:14 3m 2
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 02:12 02:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69143 Virar Sanjan Shuttle EMU WR 04:58 04:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93001 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR 05:18 05:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
69174 Dahanu Road - Borivali ME... MEMU WR 05:45 05:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93003 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR 05:53 05:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU MEMU WR 06:17 06:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93002 Dahanu Road - Andheri Fas... Mumb WR 06:29 06:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
93005 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 06:33 06:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93007 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 07:02 07:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
61002 Dombivli - Boisar MEMU... MEMU CR 07:23 07:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central F... Pass WR 07:27 07:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93004 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 07:54 07:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
93006 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
93009 Andheri - Dahanu Road Fas... Mumb WR 08:48 08:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61001 Boisar - Vasai Road MEMU... MEMU CR 09:04 09:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19002 Surat - Virar Intercity E... Exp WR 09:21 09:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93011 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR 09:28 09:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
93010 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 10:24 10:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
93013 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 10:31 10:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
09159 Bandra Terminus - Vapi Ex... Exp WR 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 10:46 10:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
93012 Dahanu Road - Virar Local... Mumb WR 10:54 10:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Pass WR 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09143 Virar - Valsad Shuttle Ex... Exp WR 11:39 11:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
59039 Virar - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 11:49 11:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93015 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 11:50 11:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
93014 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 11:59 12:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
93019 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR 12:13 12:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93021 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR 12:33 12:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
93018 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 13:31 13:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
93023 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
93016 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93020 Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast ... Mumb WR 15:04 15:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
93025 Virar - Dahanu Road Fast ... Mumb WR 15:23 15:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
59040 Vapi - Virar Shuttle Pass WR 15:46 15:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09144 Vapi - Virar Shuttle Expr... Exp WR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
93027 Virar - Dahanu Road Fast ... Mumb WR 16:03 16:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93029 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
19001 Virar - Surat Intercity E... Exp WR 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:19 17:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
93024 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 18:08 18:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93031 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR 18:18 18:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93026 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 18:24 18:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
09160 Valsad - Bandra Terminus ... Exp WR 19:05 19:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
59046 Valsad-Bandra Passenger... Pass WR 19:10 19:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
93033 Dadar - Dahanu Road Fast ... Mumb CR 19:28 19:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad F... Pass WR 19:42 19:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93028 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
93034 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 20:34 20:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 20:51 20:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU MEMU WR 21:27 21:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93036 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 21:34 21:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
69144 Sanjan Virar Shuttle EMU WR 21:56 21:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 22:32 22:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69173 Virar - Dahanu Road Memu... MEMU WR 23:14 23:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93038 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 23:24 23:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Saphale by train, get complete information about SAH / Saphale station, nearest airport to Saphale. Complete list of trains to and from Saphale

Loading...
Saphale