93013 / Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local
चर्चगेट - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 93013/Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 08:56 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:28 (Dahanu Road)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local (93013) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 08:56 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 09:05 09:06 1m - 4.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 09:12 09:13 1m - 10.5 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 09:19 09:20 1m - 14.7 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 09:28 09:29 1m - 21.9 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 09:44 09:45 1m - 34.2 1 WR
7. BYR Bhayandar 09:54 09:55 1m - 43.4 1 WR
8. BSR Vasai Road 10:02 10:03 1m - 51.8 1 WR
9. VR Virar 10:12 10:13 1m - 60.1 1 WR
10. VTN Vaitarna 10:23 10:24 1m - 68.6 1 WR
11. SAH Saphale 10:31 10:32 1m - 76.4 1 WR
12. KLV Kelve Road 10:37 10:38 1m - 82.8 1 WR
13. PLG Palghar 10:45 10:46 1m - 91.2 1 WR
14. UOI Umroli 10:52 10:53 1m 1 97.6 1 WR
15. BOR Boisar 10:58 10:59 1m - 102.5 1 WR
16. VGN Vangaon 11:05 11:06 1m - 111.9 1 WR
17. DRD Dahanu Road 11:28 - 3,4 124.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:22 IST
93013 / Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local (चर्चगेट - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Dahanu Road. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 08:56 hrs and reaches Dahanu Road at 11:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Dahanu Road. It takes 2 hours and 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 124 kilometers.

The return train is 93012.
Loading...