93015 / Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local
चर्चगेट - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 93015/Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 10:03 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Dahanu Road)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local (93015) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 10:03 - 4 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 10:05 10:06 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 10:07 10:08 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 10:10 10:11 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:12 10:13 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 10:19 10:20 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 10:25 10:26 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 10:37 10:38 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 10:55 10:56 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 11:09 11:10 1m - 43.4 1 WR
11. BSR Vasai Road 11:20 11:21 1m - 51.8 1 WR
12. VR Virar 11:29 11:30 1m - 60.1 1 WR
13. VTN Vaitarna 11:42 11:43 1m - 68.6 1 WR
14. SAH Saphale 11:50 11:51 1m - 76.4 1 WR
15. KLV Kelve Road 11:57 11:58 1m - 82.8 1 WR
16. PLG Palghar 12:07 12:08 1m - 91.2 1 WR
17. UOI Umroli 12:14 12:15 1m 1 97.6 1 WR
18. BOR Boisar 12:20 12:21 1m - 102.5 1 WR
19. VGN Vangaon 12:29 12:30 1m - 111.9 1 WR
20. DRD Dahanu Road 12:55 - 3,4 124.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:25 IST
93015 / Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local (चर्चगेट - दहानू रोड तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Dahanu Road. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 10:03 hrs and reaches Dahanu Road at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Dahanu Road. It takes 2 hours and 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 124 kilometers.
Loading...