93020 / Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local
दहानू रोड - दादर तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 93020/Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dahanu Road
.
Departs @ 14:15 (Dahanu Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:28 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS

Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local (93020) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DRD Dahanu Road 14:15 - 3,4 0.0 1 WR
2. VGN Vangaon 14:29 14:30 1m - 12.3 1 WR
3. BOR Boisar 14:37 14:38 1m - 21.7 1 WR
4. UOI Umroli 14:43 14:44 1m 2 26.6 1 WR
5. PLG Palghar 14:49 14:50 1m - 33.0 1 WR
6. KLV Kelve Road 14:57 14:58 1m - 41.4 1 WR
7. SAH Saphale 15:04 15:05 1m - 47.8 1 WR
8. VTN Vaitarna 15:12 15:13 1m - 55.6 1 WR
9. VR Virar 15:32 15:33 1m - 64.1 1 WR
10. BSR Vasai Road 15:40 15:41 1m - 72.4 1 WR
11. BYR Bhayandar 15:47 15:48 1m - 80.8 1 WR
12. BVI Borivali 15:56 15:57 1m - 90.0 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 16:10 16:11 1m - 102.3 1 WR
14. BA Bandra 16:19 16:20 1m - 109.5 1 WR
15. DDR Dadar Western 16:28 - - 113.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:28 IST
93020 / Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local (दहानू रोड - दादर तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Dahanu Road and Dadar Western. The train leaves from Dahanu Road on at 14:15 hrs and reaches Dadar Western at 16:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dahanu Road, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Dadar Western. It takes 2 hours and 13 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 114 kilometers.
Loading...