99818 / Pune - Lonavala EMU Local
पुणे - लोनावला लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 99818/Pune - Lonavala EMU Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction.
Departs @ 13:00 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:20 (Lonavala)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Lonavala EMU Local (99818) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 19:07 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 13:00 - 6 0.0 1 CR
2. SVJR Shivajinagar 13:04 13:05 1m 1 2.5 1 CR
3. KK Khadki 13:09 13:10 1m 2 6.0 1 CR
4. DAPD Dapodi 13:14 13:15 1m - 8.2 1 CR
5. KSWD Kasarwadi 13:18 13:19 1m 2 11.5 1 CR
6. PMP Pimpri 13:21 13:22 1m 2 14.1 1 CR
7. CCH Chinchwad 13:25 13:26 1m - 16.4 1 CR
8. AKRD Akurdi 13:29 13:30 1m 2 19.5 1 CR
9. DEHR Dehu Road 13:34 13:35 1m - 24.5 1 CR
10. BGWI Begdaewadi 13:38 13:39 1m - 28.1 1 CR
11. GRWD Ghorawadi 13:41 13:42 1m - 31.1 1 CR
12. TGN Talegaon 13:46 13:47 1m - 34.1 1 CR
13. VDN Vadgaon 13:51 13:52 1m - 38.2 1 CR
14. KNHE Kanhe 13:54 13:55 1m - 43.2 1 CR
15. KMST Kamshet 13:59 14:00 1m - 47.8 1 CR
16. MVL Malavli 14:06 14:07 1m 1 56.5 1 CR
17. LNL Lonavala 14:20 - 3 63.7 1 CR
99818 / Pune - Lonavala EMU Local (पुणे - लोनावला लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Lonavala. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 13:00 hrs and reaches Lonavala at 14:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Lonavala. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 99819.