99821 / Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU
लोनावला - पुणे लोकल / ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 99821/Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lonavala
.
Departs @ 18:20 (Lonavala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU (99821) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LNL Lonavala 18:20 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. MVL Malavli 18:27 18:28 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
3. KMST Kamshet 18:34 18:35 1m 1 15.9 1 CR
4. KNHE Kanhe 18:38 18:39 1m 1 20.5 1 CR
5. VDN Vadgaon 18:43 18:44 1m 1 25.5 1 CR
6. TGN Talegaon 18:48 18:49 1m - 29.5 1 CR
7. GRWD Ghorawadi 18:52 18:53 1m - 32.6 1 CR
8. BGWI Begdaewadi 18:56 18:57 1m - 35.6 1 CR
9. DEHR Dehu Road 19:00 19:01 1m - 39.2 1 CR
10. AKRD Akurdi 19:05 19:06 1m 1 44.1 1 CR
11. CCH Chinchwad 19:09 19:10 1m 2 47.3 1 CR
12. PMP Pimpri 19:13 19:14 1m 1 49.6 1 CR
13. KSWD Kasarwadi 19:17 19:18 1m 1 52.2 1 CR
14. DAPD Dapodi 19:21 19:22 1m 1 55.5 1 CR
15. KK Khadki 19:25 19:26 1m 1 57.6 1 CR
16. SVJR Shivajinagar 19:30 19:31 1m 2 61.2 1 CR
17. PUNE Pune Junction 19:45 - 3 63.7 1 CR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 11:27 IST
99821 / Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU (लोनावला - पुणे लोकल / ईएमयू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Lonavala and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Lonavala on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lonavala, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 99822.
Loading...