Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2581 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
52938 Botad-Ahmedabad MG P... WR BTDF 16:55 ADIJ 21:55 5h 00m 175 km 12 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
52939 Ahmedabad - Botad MG... WR ADIJ 06:05 BTDF 11:15 5h 10m 175 km 12 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
52940 Botad Gandhigram MG ... WR BTDF 14:10 GG 18:40 4h 30m 154 km 18 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
52941 Gandhigram Botad MG ... WR GG 08:50 BTDF 13:10 4h 20m 154 km 20 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
52942 Botad Gandhigram MG ... WR BTDF 07:15 GG 10:45 3h 30m 154 km 10 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
52943 Gandhigram Botad MG ... WR GG 17:50 BTDF 21:00 3h 10m 154 km 10 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
52944 Botad Gandhigram MG ... WR BTDF 04:45 GG 08:30 3h 45m 154 km 17 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
52945 Gandhigram Botad MG ... WR GG 19:10 BTDF 22:50 3h 40m 154 km 15 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
52947 Jetalsar - Dhasa MG ... WR JLR 20:15 DAS 22:35 2h 20m 105 km 9 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
52948 Lathi - Jetpur MG Pa... WR DAS 07:05 JLR 09:20 2h 15m 105 km 9 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
52956 Junagadh - Amreli MG... WR JND 18:00 AE 21:30 3h 30m 117 km 9 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
52965 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 11:05 KKD 13:25 2h 20m 15 km 1 6.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
52966 Kalakund - Dr. Ambed... WR KKD 15:34 DADN 16:30 0h 56m 15 km 1 16.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
52987 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 19:30 SWD 22:00 2h 30m 64 km 6 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
52988 Sanawad - Dr. Ambedk... WR SWD 06:05 DADN 08:35 2h 30m 64 km 6 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
52991 Mhow - Khandwa MG Pa... WR DADN 17:50 KNW 21:40 3h 50m 117 km 11 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
52992 Khandwa - Mhow MG Pa... WR KNW 06:45 DADN 10:05 3h 20m 117 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
52993 Mhow - Akola MG Pass... WR DADN 21:40 AK 09:20 11h 40m 291 km 25 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
52994 Akola - Mhow MG Pass... WR AK 18:50 DADN 05:40 10h 50m 291 km 25 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
53131 Sealdah - Muzaffarpu... ER SDAH 06:00 MFP 01:00 19h 00m 570 km 68 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealda... ER MFP 07:40 SDAH 03:25 19h 45m 570 km 68 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
53173 Sealdah-Lalgola Pass... ER SDAH 08:04 LGL 13:50 5h 48m 228 km 39 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
53182 Lalgola - Sealdah Pa... ER LGL 16:40 SDAH 22:55 6h 20m 229 km 39 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
53183 Sealdah - Lalgola Fa... ER SDAH 10:28 LGL 15:55 5h 27m 228 km 27 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
53184 Lalgola - Sealdah Fa... ER LGL 17:45 SDAH 23:25 5h 40m 228 km 26 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
53325 Sindri Town - Dhanba... ECR SNDT 11:30 DHN 12:35 1h 05m 27 km 4 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
53326 Dhanbad - Sindri Tow... ECR DHN 10:10 SNDT 11:10 1h 00m 27 km 4 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
53335 Dhanbad-Ranchi Passe... ECR DHN 07:00 RNC 12:20 5h 20m 166 km 26 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
53336 Ranchi-Dhanbad Passe... ECR RNC 15:47 DHN 21:35 5h 48m 163 km 26 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
53339 Dhanbad-Chandrapura ... ECR DHN 11:35 CRP 13:25 1h 50m 34 km 9 18.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
53340 Chandrapura-Dhanbad ... ECR CRP 13:50 DHN 15:35 1h 45m 34 km 9 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
53341 Dhanbad-Muri Passeng... ECR DHN 18:00 MURI 23:10 5h 10m 101 km 18 19.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
53342 Muri-Dhanbad Passeng... ECR MURI 04:20 DHN 08:50 4h 30m 101 km 18 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
53359 NSCB Gomoh Jn-Barkak... ECR GMO 18:00 BRKA 21:25 3h 25m 100 km 17 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
53360 Barkakana Jn-NSCB Go... ECR BRKA 03:00 GMO 06:20 3h 20m 100 km 18 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
53361 BarkaKana - Varanasi... ECR BRKA 04:00 BSB 17:40 13h 40m 455 km 60 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
53520-Slip2 Giridih - Patna Link... ER GRD 22:50 PNBE 09:45 10h 55m 288 km 33 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
53553 Dumka - Jasidih Pass... ER DUMK 13:25 JSME 15:05 1h 40m 72 km 7 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
53556 Jasidih - Dumka Pass... ER JSME 15:50 DUMK 17:35 1h 45m 72 km 7 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
53581 Jasidih-Chandan Pass... ER JSME 12:10 CNDN 12:45 0h 35m 20 km 3 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
53582 Chandan-Jasidih Pass... ER CNDN 13:10 JSME 13:45 0h 35m 20 km 3 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
53603 Gaya - Dehri On Sone... ECR GAYA 15:30 DOS 17:40 2h 10m 85 km 14 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
53604 Dehri-on-Sone - Gaya... ECR DOS 10:35 GAYA 12:45 2h 10m 85 km 14 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54003 Kosi Kalan - H Nizam... NR KSV 12:55 NZM 16:25 3h 30m 92 km 11 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54004 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 09:30 KSV 11:45 2h 15m 92 km 11 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadul... NR TKJ 17:45 SDLP 00:25 6h 40m 227 km 37 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bri... NR SDLP 02:40 TKJ 09:08 6h 28m 227 km 37 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54021 Bulandshahr - Tilak ... NR BSC 05:40 TKJ 09:23 3h 43m 104 km 18 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
54022 Tilak Bridge - Bulan... NR TKJ 18:10 BSC 21:55 3h 45m 104 km 18 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54151 Fatehpur Kanpur Pass... NCR FTP 07:20 CNB 09:30 2h 10m 77 km 13 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54152 Kanpur Fatehpur Pass... NCR CNB 18:05 FTP 20:50 2h 45m 77 km 12 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
54191 Hathras Killah - Hat... NCR HRF 09:45 HRS 10:10 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54192 Hathras Killah - Hat... NCR HRF 16:05 HRS 16:30 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54193 Hathras Jn - Hathras... NCR HRS 08:50 HRF 09:15 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54194 Hathras Jn - Hathras... NCR HRS 15:10 HRF 15:35 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54267 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... NR DDU 08:55 BSB 09:45 0h 50m 18 km 2 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54270 Varanasi - Pt. Deen ... NR BSB 18:25 DDU 19:12 0h 47m 18 km 2 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
54301 Hapur - Ghaziabad Pa... NR HPU 11:45 GZB 12:55 1h 10m 36 km 7 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54302 Ghaziabad Hapur Pass... NR GZB 16:10 HPU 17:45 1h 35m 36 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54305 Moradabad Hapur Pass... NR MB 05:50 HPU 11:00 5h 10m 104 km 16 20.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54306 Hapur Moradabad Pass... NR HPU 19:10 MB 22:20 3h 10m 104 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54393 Moradabad Gajraula P... NR MB 10:00 GJL 12:10 2h 10m 53 km 7 24.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54394 Gajraula Moradabad P... NR GJL 14:15 MB 16:35 2h 20m 53 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54484 Rishikesh Haridwar P... NR RKSH 14:35 HW 15:45 1h 10m 23 km 3 19.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54505 Delhi - Ambala Passe... NR DLI 11:25 UMB 19:20 7h 55m 263 km 38 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54506 Ambala - Delhi Passe... NR UMB 06:00 DLI 14:50 8h 50m 263 km 38 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54610 Amritsar - Jalandhar... NR ASR 12:15 JUC 13:55 1h 40m 79 km 2 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54651 Jammu Tawi - Udhampu... NR JAT 10:55 UHP 12:15 1h 20m 53 km 4 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54652 Udhampur - Jammu Taw... NR UHP 07:10 JAT 08:35 1h 25m 53 km 4 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54653 Jammu Tawi - Udhampu... NR JAT 16:25 UHP 17:55 1h 30m 53 km 4 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54654 Udhampur Jammu Tawi ... NR UHP 18:25 JAT 19:55 1h 30m 53 km 4 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... NWR BKN 05:25 RTGH 08:15 2h 50m 137 km 14 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... NWR RTGH 19:10 BKN 22:05 2h 55m 137 km 14 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
54801 Jodhpur - Ajmer - Ra... NWR JU 07:00 AII 12:35 5h 35m 243 km 17 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54802 Ajmer - Jodhpur - Ra... NWR AII 14:25 JU 19:35 5h 10m 243 km 17 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
54816 Barmer Jodhpur Passe... NWR BME 13:00 JU 18:10 5h 10m 209 km 24 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55013 Chhapra Varanasi Cit... NER CPR 13:25 BCY 21:35 8h 10m 202 km 32 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55014 Varanasi City-Chhapr... NER BCY 04:50 CPR 13:00 8h 10m 202 km 32 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55015 Patliputra - Narkati... NER PPTA 18:10 NKE 01:50 7h 40m 235 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55069 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa... NER GKP 13:50 NTV 17:10 3h 20m 82 km 17 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55070 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur... NER NTV 09:45 GKP 12:55 3h 10m 82 km 17 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55091 Lakhimpur - Sitapur ... NER LMP 13:40 STP 14:55 1h 15m 46 km 7 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55095 Gorakhpur - Barhni S... NER GKP 21:00 BNY 01:30 4h 30m 113 km 0 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55096 Barhni - Gorakhpur S... NER BNY 02:45 GKP 06:40 3h 55m 113 km 0 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55097 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur... NER NTV 20:45 GKP 00:10 3h 25m 82 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
55098 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa... NER GKP 02:30 NTV 05:45 3h 15m 82 km 17 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55117 Siwan - Bhatni Passe... NER SV 09:20 BTT 11:55 2h 35m 49 km 6 19 km/h
SMTWTFS
55118 Bhatni - Siwan Passe... NER BTT 17:30 SV 18:45 1h 15m 49 km 6 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55151 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 22:50 ALY 02:45 3h 55m 118 km 0 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55152 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 09:00 MUV 13:00 4h 00m 118 km 0 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55153 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 15:00 ALY 19:00 4h 00m 118 km 0 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55154 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 22:00 MUV 03:30 5h 30m 118 km 0 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55156 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 09:00 MUV 13:10 4h 10m 118 km 20 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55167 Duraundha - Siwan Pa... NER DDA 09:40 SV 10:05 0h 25m 18 km 1 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55168 Siwan - Duraundha Pa... NER SV 10:40 DDA 11:05 0h 25m 17 km 1 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55173 Duraundha - Maharajg... NER DDA 11:25 MGZ 11:50 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55174 Maharajganj-Duraundh... NER MGZ 12:20 DDA 12:45 0h 25m 6 km 2 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55175 Duraundha- Maharajga... NER DDA 13:15 MGZ 13:40 0h 25m 6 km 2 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55176 Maharajganj - Duraun... NER MGZ 14:10 DDA 14:35 0h 25m 6 km 2 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55177 Duraundha- Maharajga... NER DDA 15:05 MGZ 15:30 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55178 Maharajganj - Duraun... NER MGZ 16:00 DDA 16:25 0h 25m 6 km 2 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55179 Duraundha - Maharajg... NER DDA 18:40 MGZ 19:05 0h 25m 6 km 2 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55180 Maharajganj - Duraun... NER MGZ 19:30 DDA 19:55 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55185 Maharajganj - Masrak... NER MGZ 15:00 MHC 17:20 2h 20m 37 km 5 15.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55186 Masrakh - Maharajgan... NER MHC 17:50 MGZ 20:30 2h 40m 37 km 5 13.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55191 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 08:30 ALY 13:00 4h 30m 118 km 0 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55192 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 15:00 MUV 18:55 3h 55m 118 km 0 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55193 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 22:50 ALY 02:45 3h 55m 118 km 0 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55194 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 09:00 MUV 13:10 4h 10m 118 km 0 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55201 Narkatiaganj - Gorak... NER NKE 04:15 GKP 09:30 5h 15m 150 km 19 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55202 Gorakhpur Narkatiaga... NER GKP 07:15 NKE 12:05 4h 50m 150 km 20 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
55203 Narkatiaganj Gorakhp... NER NKE 15:50 GKP 20:35 4h 45m 150 km 19 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55204 Gorakhpur Narkatiaga... NER GKP 17:25 NKE 21:55 4h 30m 150 km 21 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55206 Gorakhpur Narkatiaga... NER GKP 22:15 NKE 02:50 4h 35m 150 km 13 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55219 Muzaffarpur - Narkat... ECR MFP 21:55 NKE 01:45 3h 50m 160 km 18 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55220 Narkatiaganj - Muzaf... ECR NKE 07:25 MFP 12:55 5h 30m 160 km 27 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55227 Samastipur - Muzaffa... ECR SPJ 06:32 MFP 07:50 1h 18m 52 km 8 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
55228 Muzaffarpur - Samast... ECR MFP 21:35 SPJ 23:15 1h 40m 52 km 7 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55323 Moradabad Ramnagar F... NER MB 20:45 RMR 23:00 2h 15m 85 km 4 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55324 Ramnagar Moradabad F... NER RMR 03:45 MB 05:45 2h 00m 77 km 4 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55380 Tanakpur - Pilibhit ... NER TPU 12:00 PBE 13:40 1h 40m 62 km 5 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55507 Darbhanga - Raxaul P... ECR DBG 18:10 RXL 23:15 5h 05m 149 km 22 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55508 Raxaul - Darbhanga P... ECR RXL 04:30 DBG 09:05 4h 35m 150 km 16 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55509 Darbhanga - Raxaul P... ECR DBG 10:15 RXL 15:15 5h 00m 150 km 16 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
55510 Raxaul - Darbhanga P... ECR RXL 10:45 DBG 15:30 4h 45m 149 km 24 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55539 Katihar - Hajipur Pa... ECR KIR 04:05 HJP 15:25 11h 20m 267 km 42 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55540 Hajipur - Katihar Pa... ECR HJP 14:10 KIR 00:05 9h 55m 267 km 41 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55600 New Haflong - Lumdin... NFR NHLG 07:30 LMG 11:00 3h 30m 98 km 0 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
55609 Dhubri - Fakiragram ... NFR DBB 08:00 FKM 10:40 2h 40m 67 km 7 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55610 Fakiragram - Dhubri ... NFR FKM 04:45 DBB 07:15 2h 30m 67 km 7 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55715 Katihar - Siliguri P... NFR KIR 18:15 SGUJ 00:10 5h 55m 203 km 31 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55716 Siliguri-Katihar Pas... NFR SGUJ 04:00 KIR 10:00 6h 00m 203 km 31 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55911 Tinsukia - Dangari P... NFR TSK 06:15 DNGI 07:40 1h 25m 39 km 8 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55912 Danagri - Tinsukia P... NFR DNGI 08:20 TSK 09:45 1h 25m 39 km 8 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
56003 Arakkonam - Chengalp... SR AJJ 05:35 CGL 07:15 1h 40m 69 km 10 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
56233 Bengaluru - Mysuru P... SWR SBC 05:00 MYS 08:00 3h 00m 138 km 15 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
56234 Mysuru Bengaluru Pas... SWR MYS 19:00 SBC 22:25 3h 25m 138 km 20 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
56386 Kottayam Ernakulam P... SR KTYM 05:05 ERS 06:50 1h 45m 60 km 6 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
56389 Ernakulam - Kottayam... SR ERS 20:40 KTYM 22:30 1h 50m 60 km 8 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
56505 Bangarpet Marikuppam... SWR BWT 13:00 MKM 13:35 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
56506 Marikuppam Bangarape... SWR MKM 09:50 BWT 10:25 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
56579 Bengaluru City - Nel... SWR SBC 12:20 NMGA 13:20 1h 00m 27 km 6 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
56580 Nelamangala - Bengal... SWR NMGA 14:00 SBC 15:20 1h 20m 27 km 6 20.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
56581 Bengaluru City - Yes... SWR SBC 15:30 YPR 15:40 0h 10m 5 km 0 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
56582 Yesvantpur - Bengalu... SWR YPR 10:55 SBC 11:05 0h 10m 5 km 0 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
56665 Kasargod - Byndoor M... SR KGQ 06:40 BYNR 11:50 5h 10m 224 km 19 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
56666 Byndoor Mookambika R... SR BYNR 13:05 KGQ 18:10 5h 05m 224 km 19 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
56776 Dindigul - Palani Pa... SR SCT 06:45 TEN 09:00 2h 15m 80 km 15 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
57205 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 11:50 BZA 14:10 2h 20m 80 km 14 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
57216 Guntur - Tenali Pass... SCR GNT 21:00 TEL 21:45 0h 45m 37 km 3 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
57263 Narasapur - Nidadavo... SCR NS 04:20 NDD 06:40 2h 20m 76 km 9 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
57485 Secunderabad - Mirza... SCR SC 03:40 MZL 05:30 1h 50m 72 km 9 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
57513 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 04:35 BZA 07:10 2h 35m 80 km 15 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
57519 Bolarum - Hyderabad ... SCR BMO 20:20 HYB 21:20 1h 00m 23 km 8 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
57619 Delta Fast Passenger SCR RAL 21:25 SC 07:55 10h 30m 340 km 21 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
57620 Delta Fast Passenger SCR KCG 21:00 RAL 06:20 9h 20m 346 km 22 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
58027 Bhubaneswar - Khurda... SER BBS 14:30 KUR 15:10 0h 40m 19 km 2 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
58028 Khurda Road - Bhuban... SER KUR 13:00 BBS 13:40 0h 40m 19 km 2 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
58124 Jharsuguda - Sambalp... SER JSG 04:35 SBP 06:00 1h 25m 49 km 5 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
58125 Sambalpur - Jharsugu... SER SBP 07:35 JSG 09:00 1h 25m 49 km 5 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
58133 Rourkela Jharsuguda ... SER ROU 14:50 JSG 17:10 2h 20m 101 km 13 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
58134 Jharsuguda-Rourkela ... SER JSG 09:10 ROU 12:15 3h 05m 101 km 13 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
58135 Jharsuguda - Sambalp... SER JSG 04:38 SBP 05:55 1h 17m 49 km 7 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
58136 Sambalpur Jharsuguda... SER SBP 07:30 JSG 09:00 1h 30m 49 km 7 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
58137 Jharsuguda - Sambalp... SER JSG 17:23 SBP 18:45 1h 22m 49 km 7 35.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
58138 Sambalpur Jharsuguda... SER SBP 19:15 JSG 20:35 1h 20m 48 km 9 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
58215 Jharsuguda - Titlaga... SECR JSG 12:50 TIG 19:00 6h 10m 230 km 24 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
58216 Titlagarh - Jharsugu... SECR TIG 07:45 JSG 14:00 6h 15m 230 km 23 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
58433 Cuttack - Brahmapur ... ECoR CTC 17:30 BAM 21:25 3h 55m 194 km 16 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
58434 Brahmapur - Cuttack ... ECoR BAM 07:30 CTC 11:15 3h 45m 194 km 15 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
58705 Gondia - Itwari Pass... SECR G 09:40 ITR 12:30 2h 50m 126 km 15 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59115 Anand Godhra Passeng... WR ANND 14:00 GDA 16:40 2h 40m 78 km 13 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59116 Godhra Anand Passeng... WR GDA 18:25 ANND 20:40 2h 15m 79 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59165 Anand Godhra Passeng... WR ANND 05:00 GDA 07:15 2h 15m 79 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59166 Godhra Anand Passeng... WR GDA 08:20 ANND 10:45 2h 25m 78 km 13 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59355 Ratlam Mathura Passe... WR RTM 07:00 MTJ 23:45 16h 45m 591 km 63 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59356 Mathura Ratlam Passe... WR MTJ 05:00 RTM 21:15 16h 15m 591 km 63 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59357 Bayana Yamunabridge ... WCR BXN 09:10 JAB 12:10 3h 00m 86 km 16 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59358 Yamuna Bridge Bayana... WCR JAB 13:45 BXN 17:00 3h 15m 87 km 14 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59359 Bayana-Mathura Passe... WCR BXN 17:20 MTJ 19:15 1h 55m 75 km 7 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59360 Mathura-Bayana Passe... WCR MTJ 06:40 BXN 08:40 2h 00m 76 km 7 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...