Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2617 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
55027 Gorakhpur Gonda Pass... NER GKP 18:15 GD 23:45 5h 30m 152 km 23 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55028 Gonda Gorakhpur Pass... NER GD 17:20 GKP 21:20 4h 00m 152 km 23 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
55029 Narkatiganj - Gorakh... NER NKE 18:45 GKP 00:15 5h 30m 150 km 19 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55030 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 18:05 NKE 23:10 5h 05m 150 km 19 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55031 Nakaha Jungle - Luck... NER JEA 07:45 LJN 21:35 13h 50m 341 km 56 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55032 Daliganj - Nakaha J... NER DAL 17:25 JEA 05:20 11h 55m 334 km 53 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
55033 Gonda-Sitapur Passen... NER GD 11:15 STP 15:10 3h 55m 159 km 22 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55034 Sitapur - Gonda Pass... NER SPC 06:15 GD 11:30 5h 15m 164 km 24 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55035 Gonda - Sitapur Cant... NER GD 04:50 STP 09:05 4h 15m 159 km 20 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55036 Sitapur Cantt. -Gond... NER STP 18:10 GD 22:30 4h 20m 159 km 20 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55037 Burhwal - Sitapur Pa... NER BUW 19:00 SPC 21:55 2h 55m 102 km 14 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
55038 Sitapur Burhwal Pass... NER STP 15:35 BUW 17:55 2h 20m 97 km 12 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55041 Narkatiaganj - Gorak... NER NKE 01:25 GKP 06:05 4h 40m 150 km 14 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55042 Gorakhpur - Bettiah ... NER GKP 02:40 BTH 08:08 5h 28m 186 km 26 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
55043 Gorakhpur Nautanwa P... NER GKP 18:10 NTV 21:35 3h 25m 82 km 17 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
55044 Nautanwa Gorakhpur P... NER NTV 06:15 GKP 09:20 3h 05m 82 km 17 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55045 Sitapur - Shahjehanp... NER STP 09:30 SPN 12:35 3h 05m 91 km 12 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55046 Shahjahanpur - Sitap... NER SPN 14:45 STP 17:55 3h 10m 91 km 12 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55049 Nakha Jungle - Dalig... NER JEA 22:50 DAL 09:20 10h 30m 334 km 53 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55050 Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha... NER LJN 05:15 JEA 18:00 12h 45m 341 km 56 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55051 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa... NER GKP 15:15 NTV 18:15 3h 00m 82 km 17 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55052 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur... NER NTV 20:00 GKP 23:00 3h 00m 82 km 17 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55055 Kaptanganj - Gorakhp... NER CPJ 12:15 GKP 14:45 2h 30m 39 km 4 15.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55056 Gorakhpur - Kaptanga... NER GKP 09:45 CPJ 10:45 1h 00m 39 km 4 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
55061 Sitapur Jn. - Luckno... NER STP 06:30 LJN 09:20 2h 50m 89 km 11 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55062 Lucknow Jn. - Sitapu... NER LJN 10:00 STP 12:50 2h 50m 89 km 13 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55063 Sitapur Jn. - DaliGa... NER STP 13:30 DAL 16:00 2h 30m 82 km 10 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55064 DaliGanj - Sitapur J... NER DAL 12:25 STP 14:50 2h 25m 82 km 10 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55065 Sitapur Jn. - Luckno... NER STP 15:20 LJN 17:55 2h 35m 89 km 13 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55066 Lucknow Jn. - Sitapu... NER LJN 18:40 STP 21:30 2h 50m 89 km 13 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55071 Narkatiaganj - Gorak... NER NKE 15:00 GKP 20:30 5h 30m 150 km 19 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55072 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 07:10 NKE 12:45 5h 35m 150 km 19 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55073 Narkatiaganj - Gorak... NER NKE 04:15 GKP 09:30 5h 15m 150 km 19 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55074 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 23:00 NKE 03:45 4h 45m 150 km 12 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55075 Siwan - Gorakhpur Pa... NER SV 03:40 GKP 10:00 6h 20m 165 km 26 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55076 Gorakhpur-Kaptanganj... NER GKP 19:15 SV 01:20 6h 05m 165 km 26 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55077 Gorakhpur - Barhni P... NER GKP 10:35 BNY 14:30 3h 55m 113 km 20 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55078 Barhni - Gorakhpur P... NER BNY 15:20 GKP 18:40 3h 20m 113 km 20 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55079 Bettiah - Gorakhpur ... NER BTH 08:45 GKP 15:00 6h 15m 186 km 26 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55080 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 12:30 NKE 17:45 5h 15m 150 km 19 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55081 Narkatiaganj - Gorak... NER NKE 23:35 GKP 05:10 5h 35m 150 km 14 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55082 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 17:25 NKE 22:25 5h 00m 574 km 19 114.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55101 Bhatni - Barhaj Baza... NER BTT 05:10 BHJ 06:20 1h 10m 31 km 5 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55102 Barhaj Bazar - Bhatn... NER BHJ 10:50 BTT 12:10 1h 20m 31 km 5 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55103 Bhatni - Barhaj Baza... NER BTT 15:30 BHJ 16:50 1h 20m 31 km 5 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55104 Barhaj Bazar - Bhatn... NER BHJ 20:00 BTT 21:15 1h 15m 31 km 5 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55105 Salempur Jn - Barhaj... NER SRU 09:00 BHJ 09:55 0h 55m 20 km 3 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55106 Barhaj Bazar - Salem... NER BHJ 06:50 SRU 07:45 0h 55m 20 km 3 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55107 Siwan Thawe Passenge... NER SV 06:15 THE 07:05 0h 50m 28 km 3 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55108 Thawe Siwan Passenge... NER THE 08:00 SV 08:50 0h 50m 28 km 3 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55109 Siwan Thawe Passenge... NER SV 09:30 THE 10:30 1h 00m 28 km 3 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
55110 Thawe Siwan Passenge... NER THE 13:30 SV 14:25 0h 55m 28 km 3 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55111 Siwan Thawe Passenge... NER SV 15:40 THE 16:30 0h 50m 28 km 3 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55112 Thawe - Siwan Passen... NER THE 17:20 SV 18:10 0h 50m 28 km 3 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55113 Siwan Thawe Passenge... NER SV 18:55 THE 19:50 0h 55m 28 km 3 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55114 Thawe - Siwan Passen... NER THE 20:35 SV 21:30 0h 55m 28 km 3 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55115 Chhapra - Bhatni Pas... NER CPR 07:35 BTT 11:50 4h 15m 110 km 15 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55116 Bhatni - Chhapra Pas... NER BTT 17:30 CPR 20:45 3h 15m 110 km 15 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55119 Gorakhpur - Varanasi... NER GKP 15:10 BCY 23:30 8h 20m 228 km 32 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55120 Varanasi City - Gora... NER BCY 11:25 GKP 21:25 10h 00m 228 km 32 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55122 Manduadih Bhatni Pas... NER MUV 07:05 BTT 12:45 5h 40m 165 km 24 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55123 Bhatni - Varanasi Ci... NER BTT 14:05 BCY 19:30 5h 25m 158 km 22 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55125 Manduadih-Allahabad ... NER MUV 06:00 ALY 10:05 4h 05m 118 km 20 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55126 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 06:30 MUV 10:40 4h 10m 118 km 20 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55127 Manduadih-Allahabad ... NER MUV 12:00 ALY 16:10 4h 10m 118 km 20 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55128 Allahabad City - Man... NER ALY 12:30 MUV 16:15 3h 45m 118 km 20 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55129 Manduadih-Allahabad ... NER MUV 17:50 ALY 21:10 3h 20m 118 km 20 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55130 Allahabad City-Mandu... NER ALY 18:00 MUV 22:10 4h 10m 118 km 20 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55131 Chhapra - Varanasi C... NER CPR 07:30 BCY 15:30 8h 00m 202 km 32 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55132 Varanasi City - Chha... NER BCY 12:45 CPR 20:10 7h 25m 202 km 32 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55133 Ballia - Varanasi Ci... NER BUI 05:45 BCY 09:25 3h 40m 136 km 21 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55134 Varanasi City - Ball... NER BCY 16:10 BUI 20:45 4h 35m 136 km 21 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55135 Azamgarh - Varanasi ... NER AMH 05:00 BCY 09:55 4h 55m 133 km 18 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55136 Varanasi City - Azam... NER BCY 18:10 AMH 22:50 4h 40m 133 km 18 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55137 Ballia Shahganj Pass... NER BUI 05:25 SHG 11:15 5h 50m 168 km 24 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55138 Shahganj - Ballia Pa... NER SHG 06:10 BUI 10:55 4h 45m 168 km 24 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55139 Ballia Shahganj Pass... NER BUI 17:10 SHG 22:35 5h 25m 168 km 24 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
55140 Shahganj Ballia Pass... NER SHG 15:20 BUI 22:30 7h 10m 168 km 24 23.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55141 Gorakhpur Nautanwa P... NER GKP 08:00 NTV 11:05 3h 05m 82 km 17 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55142 Nautanwa Gorakhpur P... NER NTV 11:50 GKP 14:30 2h 40m 81 km 17 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55143 Aunrihar-Jaunpur Pas... NER ARJ 07:30 JNU 09:10 1h 40m 59 km 7 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55144 Jaunpur-Aunrihar Pas... NER JNU 18:30 ARJ 20:00 1h 30m 59 km 7 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55145 Salempur Barhaj Pass... NER SRU 18:40 BHJ 19:30 0h 50m 20 km 3 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
55146 Barhaj Bazar Salempu... NER BHJ 17:20 SRU 18:15 0h 55m 20 km 3 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55149 Gorakhpur - Varanasi... NER GKP 23:20 BCY 06:25 7h 05m 228 km 25 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55150 Varanasi City - Gora... NER BCY 23:55 GKP 07:25 7h 30m 228 km 26 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55159 Aunrihar- Jaunpur Pa... NER ARJ 15:25 JNU 17:10 1h 45m 59 km 7 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55160 Jaunpur - Aunrihar P... NER JNU 09:40 ARJ 11:15 1h 35m 59 km 7 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55165 Chhapra -Duraundha P... NER CPR 06:45 DDA 08:00 1h 15m 43 km 6 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55166 Duraundha - Chhapra ... NER DDA 20:20 CPR 22:00 1h 40m 43 km 6 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55169 Duraundha -Siwan Pas... NER DDA 14:35 SV 15:00 0h 25m 18 km 1 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55170 Siwan - Duraundha Pa... NER SV 18:15 DDA 18:35 0h 20m 18 km 1 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
55171 Duraundha - Masrakh ... NER DDA 08:20 MHC 11:00 2h 40m 43 km 6 16.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55172 Masrakh - Duraundha ... NER MHC 11:30 DDA 14:30 3h 00m 43 km 6 14.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55181 Thawe - Chhapra Kach... NER THE 09:15 CI 12:50 3h 35m 103 km 25 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55182 Chhapra Kacheri - Th... NER CI 05:00 THE 08:35 3h 35m 103 km 25 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55183 Thawe - Chhapra Kach... NER THE 18:30 CI 22:15 3h 45m 103 km 25 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55184 Chhapra Kacheri - Th... NER CI 14:10 THE 17:50 3h 40m 103 km 25 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55219 Muzaffarpur - Narkat... ECR MFP 21:55 NKE 01:45 3h 50m 160 km 18 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55220 Narkatiaganj - Muzaf... ECR NKE 08:35 MFP 14:30 5h 55m 160 km 17 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
55223 Samastipur - Darbhan... ECR SPJ 22:10 DBG 23:25 1h 15m 37 km 6 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55224 Darbhanga - Samastip... ECR DBG 03:30 SPJ 05:07 1h 37m 37 km 6 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55227 Samastipur - Muzaffa... ECR SPJ 06:32 MFP 07:50 1h 18m 52 km 8 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
55228 Muzaffarpur - Samast... ECR MFP 21:35 SPJ 23:15 1h 40m 52 km 7 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55301 Moradabad - Kathgoda... NER MB 14:45 KGM 18:20 3h 35m 116 km 10 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55302 Kathgodam - Moradaba... NER KGM 07:25 MB 11:30 4h 05m 116 km 10 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55303 Moradabad - Kathgoda... NER MB 06:05 KGM 12:05 6h 00m 131 km 12 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55304 Kathgodam - Moradaba... NER KGM 16:05 MB 21:05 5h 00m 131 km 11 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55305 Moradabad Ramnagar P... NER MB 04:30 RMR 06:30 2h 00m 77 km 5 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55306 Ramnagar Moradabad P... NER RMR 07:00 MB 09:30 2h 30m 77 km 10 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55307 Moradabad Ramnagar F... NER MB 10:00 RMR 12:20 2h 20m 77 km 6 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
55308 Ramnagar Moradabad P... NER RMR 11:10 MB 13:25 2h 15m 77 km 10 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55309 Moradabad Ramnagar P... NER MB 17:30 RMR 20:05 2h 35m 77 km 10 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55310 Ramnagar Moradabad P... NER RMR 13:55 MB 16:20 2h 25m 77 km 6 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55311 Moradabad Kashipur P... NER MB 13:40 KPV 15:15 1h 35m 50 km 7 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55312 Kashipur Moradabad P... NER KPV 17:50 MB 19:45 1h 55m 50 km 7 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55313 Kashipur Ramnagar Pa... NER KPV 15:35 RMR 16:10 0h 35m 27 km 2 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55314 Ramnagar Kashipur Pa... NER RMR 17:00 KPV 17:35 0h 35m 27 km 2 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55316 Kashipur - Lalkuan P... NER KPV 05:45 LKU 07:10 1h 25m 59 km 5 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55317 Lalkuan - Kashipur P... NER LKU 13:55 KPV 15:20 1h 25m 59 km 5 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55319 Lalkuan Kashipur Pas... NER LKU 20:45 KPV 22:10 1h 25m 59 km 4 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55320 Kashipur - Lalkuan P... NER KPV 18:20 LKU 19:50 1h 30m 59 km 4 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55321 Moradabad - Ramnagar... NER MB 07:35 RMR 09:55 2h 20m 77 km 10 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
55322 Ramnagar - Moradabad... NER RMR 21:05 MB 23:30 2h 25m 77 km 5 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55325 Lucknow Junction - K... NER LJN 04:30 KSJ 14:45 10h 15m 319 km 53 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Jn... NER KSJ 14:50 LJN 01:10 10h 20m 319 km 53 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55327 Kanpur Anwarganj- Fa... NER CPA 19:10 FBD 23:05 3h 55m 137 km 23 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur... NER FBD 05:25 CPA 09:40 4h 15m 137 km 24 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55329 Shikohabad - Kasganj... NER SKB 16:00 KSJ 23:40 7h 40m 214 km 31 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55330 Kasganj Shikohabad P... NER KSJ 04:50 SKB 10:50 6h 00m 214 km 31 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55331 Farrukhabad Kasganj ... NER FBD 04:50 KSJ 07:30 2h 40m 108 km 15 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55332 Kasganj Farrukhabad ... NER KSJ 17:30 FBD 20:20 2h 50m 108 km 15 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Pa... NER KSJ 07:55 AF 12:35 4h 40m 166 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55334 Agra Fort - KasGanj ... NER AF 15:35 KSJ 20:45 5h 10m 166 km 20 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55336 Lal Kuan - Bareilly ... NER LKU 17:15 BC 19:35 2h 20m 82 km 8 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fas... NER KSJ 05:00 AH 09:10 4h 10m 140 km 16 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fas... NER AH 10:40 KSJ 14:40 4h 00m 140 km 16 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
55339 KasGanj-Mathura Pass... NER KSJ 12:10 MTJ 14:50 2h 40m 105 km 12 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55340 Mathura - Kasganj Pa... NER MTJ 21:00 KSJ 23:35 2h 35m 105 km 5 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55341 KasGanj - Bharatpur ... NER KSJ 17:35 BTE 23:00 5h 25m 168 km 20 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
55342 Bharatpur - Kasganj ... NER BTE 05:30 KSJ 11:10 5h 40m 168 km 20 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55343 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 06:25 BC 09:45 3h 20m 106 km 17 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55344 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 07:30 KSJ 11:00 3h 30m 106 km 17 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55345 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 09:30 BC 12:55 3h 25m 106 km 17 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
55346 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 10:00 KSJ 13:30 3h 30m 106 km 17 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55347 Bareilly City-Lal Ku... NER BC 10:05 LKU 12:45 2h 40m 82 km 8 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55348 Lal Kuan-Bareilly Ci... NER LKU 07:25 BC 09:40 2h 15m 82 km 8 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55349 Bareilly City - Lal ... NER BC 17:25 LKU 20:05 2h 40m 82 km 8 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55351 Bareilly City - Lalk... NER BC 13:05 LKU 15:40 2h 35m 82 km 8 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55352 Lalkuan - Bareilly C... NER LKU 10:10 BC 12:40 2h 30m 82 km 8 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55353 Kasganj - Mathura Pa... NER KSJ 21:15 MTJ 23:40 2h 25m 105 km 5 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55354 Mathura - Kasganj Pa... NER MTJ 06:00 KSJ 08:35 2h 35m 105 km 12 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55355 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 12:55 BC 16:30 3h 35m 106 km 17 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55356 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 13:00 KSJ 16:35 3h 35m 106 km 17 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55357 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 17:10 BC 20:30 3h 20m 106 km 17 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55358 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 17:10 KSJ 20:35 3h 25m 106 km 17 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
55359 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 21:45 BC 00:30 2h 45m 106 km 6 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55360 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 20:45 KSJ 23:45 3h 00m 106 km 6 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55361 Bareilly City - Pili... NER BC 07:10 PBE 09:00 1h 50m 56 km 7 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55362 Pilibhit - Bareilly ... NER PBE 07:20 BC 09:15 1h 55m 56 km 7 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55363 Bareilly City - Pili... NER BC 10:55 PBE 13:05 2h 10m 56 km 7 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55364 Pilibhit - Bareilly ... NER PBE 09:05 BC 11:35 2h 30m 56 km 7 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55365 Bareilly City - Pili... NER BC 14:35 PBE 16:35 2h 00m 56 km 7 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
55366 Pilibhit - Bareilly ... NER PBE 14:40 BC 16:45 2h 05m 56 km 7 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55368 Pilibhit - Bareilly ... NER PBE 18:20 BC 20:20 2h 00m 56 km 7 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
55369 Bareilly City - Pili... NER BC 21:30 PBE 23:15 1h 45m 56 km 5 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
55371 Pilibhit - Tanakpur ... NER PBE 07:25 TPU 09:10 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55372 Tanakpur - Pilibhit ... NER TPU 07:00 PBE 08:45 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55373 Pilibhit - Tanakpur ... NER PBE 09:25 TPU 11:10 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55374 Tanakpur - Pilibhit ... NER TPU 12:40 PBE 14:25 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55375 Pilibhit - Tanakpur ... NER PBE 13:25 TPU 15:05 1h 40m 62 km 5 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55376 Tanakpur - Pilibhit ... NER TPU 15:35 PBE 17:20 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55377 Pilibhit - Tanakpur ... NER PBE 17:25 TPU 19:10 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55378 Tanakpur - Pilibhit ... NER TPU 18:30 PBE 20:15 1h 45m 62 km 5 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55421 Malda Town Balurghat... NFR MLDT 07:15 BLGT 10:00 2h 45m 106 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55422 Balurghat Malda Town... NFR BLGT 17:05 MLDT 19:50 2h 45m 106 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55465 Alipurduar - Bamanha... NFR APDJ 06:15 BXT 08:50 2h 35m 73 km 12 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55466 Bamanhat - Alipurdua... NFR BXT 16:15 APDJ 19:00 2h 45m 73 km 12 26.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55467 Siliguri - Bamanhat ... NFR SGUJ 07:15 BXT 15:40 8h 25m 234 km 32 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
55468 Bamanhat - Siliguri ... NFR BXT 09:20 SGUJ 18:50 9h 30m 234 km 32 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55501 Garh Baruari - Sahar... ECR GEB 18:00 SHC 19:00 1h 00m 16 km 2 16 km/h
SMTWTFS
55502 Saharsa - Garh Barua... ECR SHC 09:00 GEB 09:45 0h 45m 16 km 2 21.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55507 Darbhanga - Raxaul P... ECR DBG 18:10 RXL 23:15 5h 05m 149 km 22 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55508 Raxaul - Darbhanga P... ECR RXL 04:30 DBG 09:05 4h 35m 150 km 16 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55509 Darbhanga - Raxaul P... ECR DBG 10:15 RXL 15:15 5h 00m 150 km 16 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
55510 Raxaul - Darbhanga P... ECR RXL 10:45 DBG 15:30 4h 45m 149 km 24 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55511 Barhara Kothi - Saha... SCR BAKT 16:00 SHC 19:45 3h 45m 79 km 15 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55512 Saharsa - Barhara Ko... SCR SHC 07:45 BAKT 11:30 3h 45m 79 km 15 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55513 Samastipur Jaynagar ... ECR SPJ 18:10 JYG 22:15 4h 05m 105 km 19 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55514 Jaynagar-Samastipur ... ECR JYG 07:35 SPJ 11:45 4h 10m 105 km 21 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55517 Darbhanga - Jaynagar... ECR DBG 17:15 JYG 20:30 3h 15m 68 km 13 20.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55518 Jaynagar - Darbhanga... ECR JYG 12:55 DBG 16:15 3h 20m 68 km 13 20.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
55519 Samastipur-Jaynagar ... ECR SPJ 05:50 JYG 10:00 4h 10m 105 km 19 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55520 Jaynagar-Samastipur ... ECR JYG 16:55 SPJ 21:00 4h 05m 105 km 14 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCit... ECR JYG 03:15 PNBE 14:15 11h 00m 266 km 38 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCit... ECR PNBE 16:25 JYG 02:15 9h 50m 266 km 40 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
55533 Saharsa - Samastipur... ECR SHC 07:30 SPJ 13:45 6h 15m 137 km 25 21.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
55534 Samastipur - Saharsa... ECR SPJ 22:30 SHC 02:50 4h 20m 137 km 25 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55539 Katihar - Hajipur Pa... ECR KIR 04:05 HJP 15:25 11h 20m 267 km 42 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
55540 Hajipur - Katihar Pa... ECR HJP 14:10 KIR 00:05 9h 55m 267 km 41 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...