Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2677 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
54191 Hathras Killah - Hat... NCR HRF 09:45 HRS 10:10 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54192 Hathras Killah - Hat... NCR HRF 16:05 HRS 16:30 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54193 Hathras Jn - Hathras... NCR HRS 08:50 HRF 09:15 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54194 Hathras Jn - Hathras... NCR HRS 15:10 HRF 15:35 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54201 Lucknow - Rahimabad ... NR LKO 13:30 RBD 14:35 1h 05m 38 km 5 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54202 Rahimabad - Lucknow ... NR RBD 15:30 LKO 16:45 1h 15m 37 km 7 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54211 Rae Bareli - Kanpur ... NR RBL 06:15 CNB 10:35 4h 20m 129 km 21 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54212 Kanpur - Rae Bareli ... NR CNB 14:20 RBL 19:00 4h 40m 129 km 21 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54221 Rae Bareli - Raghura... NR RBL 05:05 RRS 06:55 2h 05m 57 km 10 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54222 Raghuraj Singh - Rai... NR RRS 07:25 RBL 09:40 2h 15m 58 km 8 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54223 Rae Bareli - Raghura... NR RBL 17:30 RRS 19:55 2h 25m 58 km 8 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
54224 Raghuraj Singh Rae B... NR RRS 20:40 RBL 22:40 2h 00m 57 km 10 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54225 Unchahar Raebareli S... NR UCR 09:55 RBL 10:45 0h 50m 37 km 3 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54226 Raibareli Unchahar P... NR RBL 08:35 UCR 09:25 0h 50m 37 km 5 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54227 Unchahar Raebareli S... NR UCR 17:15 RBL 18:30 1h 15m 37 km 5 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54228 Raibareli Unchahar P... NR RBL 15:45 UCR 16:35 0h 50m 37 km 5 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54231 Faizabad - Lucknow P... NR FD 05:40 LKO 09:20 3h 40m 128 km 18 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54232 Lucknow-Faizabad Pas... NR LKO 04:25 FD 08:55 4h 30m 128 km 16 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54233 Faizabad - Lucknow P... NR FD 16:00 LKO 19:10 3h 10m 128 km 16 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54234 Lucknow Faizabad Pas... NR LKO 17:00 FD 21:25 4h 25m 128 km 16 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
54237 Mankapur Ayodhya Pas... NR MUR 20:20 FD 21:50 1h 30m 45 km 5 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
54238 Faizabad Mankapur Pa... NR FD 04:45 MUR 06:15 1h 30m 45 km 5 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
54239 Mankapur Ayodhya Pas... NR MUR 08:30 AY 09:25 0h 55m 38 km 3 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54240 Ayodhya Mankapur Pas... NR AY 09:55 MUR 10:50 0h 55m 38 km 3 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54243 Mankapur Ayodhya Pas... NR MUR 17:10 AY 18:10 1h 00m 38 km 3 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
54244 Ayodhya Mankapur Pas... NR AY 18:45 MUR 19:50 1h 05m 38 km 5 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur P... NR LKO 20:00 SRE 18:50 22h 50m 519 km 72 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow P... NR SRE 08:10 LKO 04:25 20h 15m 519 km 72 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54253 Prayag - Lucknow Pas... NR PRG 15:05 LKO 00:30 9h 25m 226 km 30 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
54254 Lucknow - Prayag Pas... NR LKO 05:00 PRG 12:55 7h 55m 226 km 30 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow P... NR BSB 06:00 LKO 14:55 8h 55m 301 km 41 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi P... NR LKO 11:10 BSB 21:20 10h 10m 301 km 40 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54261 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... NR DDU 19:30 JNU 22:30 3h 00m 76 km 12 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54262 Jaunpur -Varanasi Pa... NR JNU 03:15 BSB 05:15 2h 00m 58 km 9 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
54263 Varanasi Sultanpur P... NR BSB 07:00 SLN 10:40 3h 40m 143 km 19 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
54264 Sultanpur Varanasi P... NR SLN 06:35 BSB 10:15 3h 40m 143 km 19 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
54265 Varanasi Sultanpur P... NR BSB 16:15 SLN 20:10 3h 55m 143 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54266 Sultanpur Varanasi P... NR SLN 18:30 BSB 22:45 4h 15m 143 km 19 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54268 Varanasi - Pt. Deen ... NR BSB 07:40 DDU 08:30 0h 50m 18 km 2 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54271 Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal... ECR ARA 12:00 DDU 19:10 7h 10m 199 km 29 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54272 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 19:22 ARA 01:10 5h 48m 199 km 29 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54273 Ara - Sasaram Passen... ECR ARA 03:10 SSM 06:35 3h 25m 97 km 15 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54274 Sasaram - Ara Passen... ECR SSM 07:20 ARA 11:20 4h 00m 97 km 15 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54281 Sultanpur - Lucknow ... NR SLN 05:30 LKO 09:05 3h 35m 140 km 17 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54282 Lucknow - Sultanpur ... NR LKO 06:05 SLN 09:55 3h 50m 140 km 16 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54283 Sultanpur - Lucknow ... NR SLN 19:50 LKO 00:10 4h 20m 140 km 16 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54284 Lucknow - Sultanpur ... NR LKO 18:40 SLN 22:45 4h 05m 140 km 16 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54291 Varanasi - Pratapgar... NR BSB 17:15 PBH 20:20 3h 05m 128 km 16 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54292 Pratapgarh - Varanas... NR PBH 05:05 BSB 09:20 4h 15m 128 km 16 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54293 Pratapgarh - Lucknow... NR PBH 06:35 LKO 12:10 5h 35m 173 km 23 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
54294 Lucknow - Pratapgarh... NR LKO 13:50 PBH 20:25 6h 35m 173 km 25 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54301 Hapur - Ghaziabad Pa... NR HPU 11:45 GZB 12:55 1h 10m 36 km 7 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54302 Ghaziabad Hapur Pass... NR GZB 16:10 HPU 17:45 1h 35m 36 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenge... NR DLI 15:20 KLK 23:15 7h 55m 267 km 39 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenge... NR KLK 07:40 DLI 19:40 12h 00m 332 km 45 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54305 Moradabad Hapur Pass... NR MB 05:50 HPU 11:00 5h 10m 104 km 16 20.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54306 Hapur Moradabad Pass... NR HPU 19:10 MB 22:20 3h 10m 104 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Pass... NR MB 18:30 DLI 23:25 4h 55m 161 km 22 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Pass... NR DLI 04:10 MB 10:25 6h 15m 161 km 21 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54309 Old Delhi - Rewari P... NR DLI 05:20 RE 08:10 2h 50m 82 km 16 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54310 Rewari - Delhi Passe... NR RE 09:30 DLI 12:20 2h 50m 82 km 16 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad P... NR BE 12:35 MB 16:35 4h 00m 120 km 18 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly P... NR MB 07:15 BE 11:45 4h 30m 119 km 18 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54313 Chandausi Moradabad ... NR CH 20:55 MB 22:20 1h 25m 50 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54314 Moradabad Chandausi ... NR MB 18:00 CH 19:30 1h 30m 50 km 7 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54321 Balamau - Sitapur Ca... NR BLM 07:45 SCC 12:33 4h 48m 64 km 11 13.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54322 Sitapur Cantt. - Bal... NR SCC 18:15 BLM 21:15 3h 00m 64 km 11 21.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54323 Burhwal Sitapur Pass... NR BUW 15:40 SCC 18:05 2h 25m 97 km 9 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54324 Sitapur Cantt - Burh... NR SCC 12:40 BUW 15:00 2h 20m 97 km 12 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54325 Sitapur Kanpur Passe... NR SPC 11:00 CNB 20:05 9h 05m 177 km 28 19.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54326 Kanpur - Sitapur Pas... NR CNB 05:15 SPC 14:00 8h 45m 177 km 28 20.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54327 Sitapur City - Shahj... NR SPC 18:50 SPN 21:45 2h 55m 87 km 10 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54328 Shahjahanpur - Sitap... NR SPN 07:05 SPC 09:25 2h 20m 87 km 10 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54329 Balamau - Shahjahanp... NR BLM 18:20 SPN 21:55 3h 35m 96 km 13 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54330 Shahjahanpur - Balam... NR SPN 08:15 BLM 11:25 3h 10m 96 km 13 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54331 Lucknow Balamau Pass... NR LKO 16:45 BLM 18:35 1h 50m 69 km 8 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54332 Balamau - Lucknow Pa... NR BLM 07:40 LKO 09:45 2h 05m 69 km 8 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54333 Varanasi - Lucknow P... NR BSB 03:40 LKO 16:10 12h 30m 324 km 44 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi P... NR LKO 10:35 BSB 21:40 11h 05m 324 km 44 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54335 Balamau - Kanpur Cen... NR BLM 07:00 CNB 10:50 3h 50m 118 km 18 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54336 Kanpur Central - Bal... NR CNB 14:40 BLM 19:15 4h 35m 118 km 18 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54341 Saharanpur Dehradun ... NR SRE 14:00 DDN 20:35 6h 35m 132 km 19 20.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54342 Dehradun Saharanpur ... NR DDN 07:40 SRE 12:50 5h 10m 132 km 19 25.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Pas... NR ALJN 11:30 BE 17:50 6h 20m 167 km 25 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Pas... NR BE 04:20 ALJN 10:15 5h 55m 167 km 25 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Pas... NR ALJN 17:45 BE 23:45 6h 00m 167 km 20 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh P... NR BE 09:10 ALJN 14:50 5h 40m 167 km 25 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passen... NR ROZA 06:20 BE 09:00 2h 40m 78 km 11 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Juncti... NR BE 18:50 ROZA 22:05 3h 15m 78 km 11 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
54371 Prayag - Faizabad Pa... NR PRG 05:15 FD 10:45 5h 30m 151 km 19 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54372 Faizabad - Prayag Pa... NR FD 13:20 PRG 18:30 5h 10m 151 km 19 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54373 Prayag - Faizabad Pa... NR PRG 07:45 FD 12:40 4h 55m 151 km 19 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54374 Faizabad - Prayag Pa... NR FD 17:45 PRG 23:15 5h 30m 151 km 19 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54375 Prayag Jaunpur Passe... NR PRG 06:40 JNU 10:55 4h 15m 107 km 16 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54376 Jaunpur - Prayag Pas... NR JNU 17:00 PRG 20:55 3h 55m 107 km 18 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Pa... NR PRG 00:55 BE 15:00 14h 05m 430 km 60 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly Prayag Pass... NR BE 07:15 PRG 23:35 16h 20m 430 km 59 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54381 Gajraula Najibabad P... NR GJL 07:50 NBD 11:50 4h 00m 107 km 15 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54382 Najibabad Gajraula P... NR NBD 08:05 GJL 12:35 4h 30m 107 km 16 23.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54383 Gajraula Najibabad P... NR GJL 14:45 NBD 19:00 4h 15m 107 km 16 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54384 Najibabad Gajraula P... NR NBD 17:05 GJL 21:05 4h 00m 107 km 15 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54385 Najibabad Kotdwara P... NR NBD 09:10 KTW 09:55 0h 45m 24 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54386 Kotdwara Najibabad P... NR KTW 10:20 NBD 11:05 0h 45m 24 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54387 Najibabad Kotdwara P... NR NBD 11:30 KTW 12:15 0h 45m 24 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54388 Kotdwara Najibabad P... NR KTW 12:40 NBD 13:25 0h 45m 24 km 1 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54389 Najibabad Kotdwara P... NR NBD 17:25 KTW 18:10 0h 45m 24 km 1 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54390 Kotdwara Najibabad P... NR KTW 18:35 NBD 19:20 0h 45m 24 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
54391 Aligarh Moradabad Pa... NR ALJN 04:55 MB 09:30 4h 35m 148 km 22 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54392 Moradabad Aligarh Pa... NR MB 17:00 ALJN 22:05 5h 05m 148 km 22 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54393 Moradabad Gajraula P... NR MB 10:00 GJL 12:10 2h 10m 53 km 7 24.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54394 Gajraula Moradabad P... NR GJL 14:15 MB 16:35 2h 20m 53 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54395 Moradabad - Najibaba... NR MB 19:20 NBD 01:25 6h 05m 160 km 21 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54396 Najibabad - Moradaba... NR NBD 03:35 MB 09:05 5h 30m 160 km 21 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54397 Sambhal Moradabad Pa... NR SHTS 16:00 MB 18:40 2h 40m 53 km 7 19.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54398 Moradabad - Sambhal ... NR MB 13:20 SHTS 15:40 2h 20m 53 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54401 Khurja Meerut Passen... NR KRJ 06:10 MTC 09:35 3h 25m 94 km 12 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54402 Meerut Khurja Passen... NR MTC 05:25 KRJ 09:30 4h 05m 94 km 12 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
54403 Khurja - Meerut City... NR KRJ 13:15 MTC 16:15 3h 00m 94 km 12 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54404 Meerut City - Khurja... NR MTC 10:45 KRJ 14:00 3h 15m 94 km 12 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54405 Khurja Meerut Passen... NR KRJ 17:40 MTC 21:25 3h 45m 94 km 12 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54406 Meerut Khurja Passen... NR MTC 17:55 KRJ 20:40 2h 45m 94 km 11 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cant... NR RE 14:55 MUT 20:40 5h 45m 160 km 35 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi -... NR MUT 06:45 RE 12:10 5h 25m 160 km 35 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passe... NR DLI 03:15 RE 05:45 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passe... NR RE 07:05 DLI 09:40 2h 35m 82 km 16 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passe... NR RE 13:10 DLI 15:40 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passe... NR DLI 16:10 RE 18:45 2h 35m 82 km 16 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passe... NR RE 19:25 DLI 22:20 2h 55m 82 km 16 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passe... NR DLI 11:15 RE 14:20 3h 05m 82 km 16 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Pass... NR DLI 17:00 BNW 20:35 3h 35m 119 km 21 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Pass... NR BNW 05:00 DLI 08:45 3h 45m 119 km 21 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly ... NR BKI 14:50 BE 06:30 15h 40m 419 km 53 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui ... NR BE 21:05 BKI 12:00 14h 55m 419 km 54 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh... NR BKI 14:50 RKSH 14:45 23h 55m 591 km 81 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui... NR RKSH 11:50 BKI 12:00 24h 10m 584 km 79 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla... NR FBD 15:45 TDL 19:55 4h 10m 142 km 19 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad... NR TDL 05:45 FBD 10:20 4h 35m 142 km 19 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
54467 Tundla - Etah Passen... NCR TDL 05:40 ETAH 08:00 2h 20m 74 km 8 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54468 Etah - Tundla Passen... NCR ETAH 08:30 TDL 10:15 1h 45m 74 km 8 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54469 Tundla - Etah Passen... NCR TDL 10:50 ETAH 12:40 1h 50m 74 km 8 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54470 Etah - Tundla Passen... NCR ETAH 16:00 TDL 17:50 1h 50m 74 km 8 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikes... NR DLI 17:35 RKSH 04:45 11h 10m 284 km 43 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delh... NR RKSH 06:45 DLI 17:50 11h 05m 284 km 44 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Pas... NR DLI 18:15 SRE 00:10 5h 55m 189 km 31 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Pas... NR SRE 03:55 DLI 08:55 5h 00m 189 km 26 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar... NR DLI 09:50 HW 21:55 12h 05m 245 km 48 20.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passe... NR HW 04:10 DLI 16:05 11h 55m 245 km 48 20.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54481 Haridwar Rishikesh P... NR HW 05:10 RKSH 06:10 1h 00m 23 km 3 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
54482 Rishikesh Haridwar P... NR RKSH 07:30 HW 08:55 1h 25m 23 km 3 16.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54485 Haridwar Rishikesh P... NR HW 20:30 RKSH 21:45 1h 15m 23 km 3 18.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54486 Rishikesh Haridwar P... NR RKSH 22:20 HW 23:20 1h 00m 23 km 3 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
54531 Ambala Cantt - Kalka... NR UMB 18:30 KLK 20:10 1h 40m 69 km 6 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54532 Kalka - Ambala Cantt... NR KLK 13:05 UMB 14:45 1h 40m 69 km 6 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 03:00 UMB 14:00 11h 00m 273 km 40 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazra... NR UMB 15:10 NZM 01:00 9h 50m 273 km 38 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54541 Meerut City - Ambala... NR MTC 05:15 UMB 11:10 5h 55m 195 km 26 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
54542 Ambala Cantt - Meeru... NR UMB 16:30 MTC 23:30 7h 00m 195 km 26 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54551 Ambala Cantt. - Bath... NR UMB 12:35 BTI 17:45 5h 10m 201 km 25 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54552 Bathinda - Ambala Ca... NR BTI 07:30 UMB 12:45 5h 15m 201 km 25 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passeng... NR UMB 15:55 DUI 18:25 2h 30m 106 km 13 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54555 Dhuri Bathinda Passe... NR DUI 06:15 BTI 08:35 2h 20m 96 km 11 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54556 Bhatinda Ambala Pass... NR BTI 17:50 UMB 23:10 5h 20m 201 km 22 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54557 Ambala Patiala Passe... NR UMB 07:45 PTA 09:00 1h 15m 53 km 6 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54558 Patiala Ambala Passe... NR PTA 17:15 UMB 18:35 1h 20m 53 km 6 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54559 Bathinda-Fazilka Pas... NR BTI 09:25 FKA 12:25 3h 00m 116 km 10 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54560 Fazilka-Bathinda Pas... NR FKA 13:00 BTI 16:35 3h 35m 116 km 10 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54561 Firozpur Bhatinda Pa... NR BTI 06:50 FZR 08:55 2h 05m 88 km 11 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54562 Firozpur Bhatinda Pa... NR FZR 06:35 BTI 09:00 2h 25m 87 km 11 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
54563 Bhatinda Firozpur Pa... NR BTI 14:10 FZR 16:20 2h 10m 88 km 11 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54564 Firozpur Bhatinda Pa... NR FZR 17:40 BTI 20:00 2h 20m 88 km 11 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54571 Ludhiana Firozpur Pa... NR LDH 17:20 FZR 20:45 3h 25m 124 km 18 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54572 Firozpur-Ludhiana Pa... NR FZR 11:00 LDH 14:50 3h 50m 124 km 18 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54575 Ludhiana Lohian Khas... NR LDH 19:10 LNK 21:35 2h 25m 77 km 15 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
54576 Lohian Khas Ludhiana... NR LNK 05:50 LDH 08:20 2h 30m 77 km 13 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54581 Nangal Dam - Daulatp... NR NLDM 18:00 DLPC 19:30 1h 30m 59 km 7 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54582 Daulatpur Chowk - Na... NR DLPC 09:20 NLDM 10:55 1h 35m 59 km 6 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54601 Hisar-Amritsar Passe... NR HSR 00:40 ASR 10:00 9h 20m 346 km 35 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54602 Amritsar - Hisar Pas... NR ASR 16:30 HSR 02:40 10h 10m 346 km 30 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
54603 Hisar - Ludhiana Pas... NR HSR 04:30 LDH 10:15 5h 45m 210 km 28 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Pas... NR LDH 14:35 CUR 23:50 9h 15m 338 km 39 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54605 Churu - Ludhiana Pas... NR CUR 05:15 LDH 14:15 9h 00m 338 km 39 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54606 Ludhiana Hisar Passe... NR LDH 17:15 HSR 23:00 5h 45m 210 km 28 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54610 Amritsar - Jalandhar... NR ASR 12:15 JUC 13:55 1h 40m 79 km 2 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54611 Amritsar-Pathankot P... NR ASR 04:40 PTK 07:35 2h 55m 107 km 14 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54612 Pathankot Jn-Amritsa... NR PTK 05:15 ASR 08:10 2h 55m 106 km 15 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
54613 Amritsar - Pathankot... NR ASR 06:45 PTK 09:45 3h 00m 107 km 15 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54614 Pathankot-Amritsar P... NR PTK 08:00 ASR 11:00 3h 00m 107 km 15 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54615 Amritsar Pathankot P... NR ASR 17:35 PTK 20:55 3h 20m 107 km 15 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54616 Pathankot-Amritsar P... NR PTK 17:15 ASR 20:20 3h 05m 107 km 15 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot ... NR JUC 17:30 PTK 20:30 3h 00m 116 km 16 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar ... NR PTK 08:30 JUC 11:45 3h 15m 116 km 16 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54625 Jaijon Doaba-Jalandh... NR JJJ 05:00 JUC 08:15 3h 15m 88 km 15 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
54626 Jalandhar City-Jaijo... NR JUC 17:10 JJJ 20:30 3h 20m 88 km 15 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
54631 Bhiwani - Dhuri Pass... NR BNW 16:05 DUI 21:35 5h 30m 208 km 22 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54632 Dhuri - Sirsa Passen... NR DUI 05:00 SSA 11:15 6h 15m 230 km 25 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
54633 Sirsa - Ludhiana Pas... NR SSA 11:40 LDH 18:45 7h 05m 292 km 35 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
54634 Ludhiana - Bhiwani P... NR LDH 05:30 BNW 13:45 8h 15m 270 km 32 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
54635 Hisar Ludhiana Passe... NR HSR 16:00 LDH 22:05 6h 05m 210 km 26 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
54636 Ludhiana Hisar Passe... NR LDH 09:35 HSR 15:10 5h 35m 210 km 27 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
54637 Hoshiarpur-Jalandhar... NR HSX 12:00 JUC 13:15 1h 15m 42 km 6 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled