ATUL / Atul
अतुल

Atul (अतुल), station code ATUL, is a railway station in Valsad district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Atul.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Atul have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Atul (ATUL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central F... Pass WR 04:58 04:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR 06:33 06:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU EMU WR 06:45 06:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU EMU WR 07:33 07:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09072 Valsad - Vapi Passenger S... Pass WR 07:53 07:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09069 Vapi - Surat Passenger Sp... Pass WR 09:21 09:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 09:30 09:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... EMU WR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
69154 Valsad - Umargam Road MEM... EMU WR 11:46 11:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59039 Virar - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 14:08 14:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69153 Umargam Road - Valsad MEM... EMU WR 14:55 14:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59046 Valsad-Bandra Passenger... Pass WR 16:38 16:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 17:20 17:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU EMU WR 18:18 18:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU EMU WR 19:21 19:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU EMU WR 20:26 20:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR 21:00 21:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad F... Pass WR 22:31 22:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Atul by train, get complete information about ATUL / Atul station, nearest airport to Atul. Complete list of trains to and from Atul

Loading...