Deshnoke/DSO

Deshnoke railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Deshnoke. DSO have 1 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta... 00:03 00:05 2 1 S M T W T F S
2 18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur E... 00:28 00:30 2 1 S - T - - - -
3 19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedaba... 01:12 01:14 2 1 S M T W T F S
4 22981 Kota - Sriganganagar... 03:37 03:39 2 1 S M T W T F S
5 18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner E... 04:48 04:50 2 1 - M - - - - S
6 12467 Bikaner-Jaipur Leela... 06:27 06:29 2 S M T W T F S
7 54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passe... 07:09 07:11 2 S M T W T F S
8 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF ... 07:15 07:16 1 S M T W T F S
9 12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link ... 07:15 07:16 1 1 S M T W T F S
10 14707 Ranakpur Express 09:57 09:59 2 1 S M T W T F S
11 59705 Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur ... 10:45 10:47 2 S M T W T F S
12 24887 Haridwar-Barmer Link... 11:27 11:29 2 S M T W T F S
13 14887 Kalka - Barmer Chand... 11:27 11:29 2 S M T W T F S
14 59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ... 13:11 13:13 2 S M T W T F S
15 14708 Ranakpur Express 14:03 14:05 2 1 S M T W T F S
16 24888 Barmer-Haridwar Link... 15:12 15:14 2 S M T W T F S
17 14888 Barmer - Kalka Chand... 15:12 15:14 2 S M T W T F S
18 22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link ... 19:12 19:14 2 S M T W T F S
19 54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas... 19:57 19:59 2 S M T W T F S
20 12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Lee... 21:55 21:57 2 S M T W T F S
21 22982 Sriganganagar - Kota... 23:31 23:33 2 1 S M T W T F S
Deshnoke/DSO
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 26 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: NH 89, Deshnok, Bikaner district, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Jodhpur
Elevation: 275 m above sea level
Platform(s): 1
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner