59706 / Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger
जयपुर जं. - सूरतगढ़ जं. पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59706/Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:20 (Suratgarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger (59706) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 05:00 - 4,5 0.0 1 NWR
2. KKU Kanakpura 05:09 05:10 1m 2 8.8 1 NWR
3. DNK Dhanakya 05:20 05:21 1m 1 18.6 1 NWR
4. BOBS Bobas 05:31 05:32 1m 1 29.2 1 NWR
5. JOB Asalpur Jobner 05:40 05:41 1m 3 36.7 1 NWR
6. DHND Dhinda 05:48 05:49 1m 1 42.1 1 NWR
7. HDA Hirnoda 05:55 05:56 1m 1 46.3 1 NWR
8. FL Phulera Junction 06:15 06:20 5m 2 54.6 1 NWR
9. SBR Sambhar Lake 06:28 06:29 1m 1 62.2 1 NWR
10. GA Gudha 06:39 06:40 1m 1 70.0 1 NWR
11. GVMR Govindi Marwar 06:51 06:52 1m 1 80.6 1 NWR
12. NAC Nawa City 07:00 07:02 2m 1 89.8 1 NWR
13. NYK Naya Kharadia 07:12 07:13 1m 1 96.3 1 NWR
14. THMR Thathana Mithri 07:19 07:20 1m 1 100.8 1 NWR
15. KMNC Kuchaman City 07:26 07:27 1m 1 105.5 1 NWR
16. MKN Makrana Junction 07:58 08:00 2m 1 119.4 1 NWR
17. BOW Borawar 08:09 08:10 1m 1 125.2 1 NWR
18. BSRL Besroli 08:20 08:21 1m 1 136.7 1 NWR
19. GCH Gachhipura 08:32 08:33 1m 1 148.1 1 NWR
20. DNA Degana Junction 08:48 08:50 2m 1 163.1 1 NWR
21. JACN Jalsu Nanak 08:57 08:58 1m 1 170.4 1 NWR
22. JAC Jalsu 09:04 09:05 1m 1 176.0 1 NWR
23. REN Ren 09:17 09:19 2m 1 189.9 1 NWR
24. KQW Kheduli 09:28 09:29 1m 1 196.9 1 NWR
25. MTD Merta Road Junction 09:50 09:55 5m - 207.1 1 NWR
26. MCPE Marwar Chapri 10:03 10:04 1m 1 213.5 1 NWR
27. DSL Deswal 10:13 10:14 1m 1 221.7 1 NWR
28. KJW Khajwana 10:24 10:25 1m 1 230.1 1 NWR
29. MDW Marwar Mundwa 10:40 10:41 1m 1 246.4 1 NWR
30. NGO Nagaur 10:57 11:02 5m 2 264.1 1 NWR
31. BWS Badwasi 11:17 11:18 1m 2 278.8 1 NWR
32. ALAI Alai 11:26 11:27 1m 1 287.0 1 NWR
33. SBLJ Shri Balaji 11:38 11:39 1m 1 298.6 1 NWR
34. CLO Chilo 11:45 11:46 1m 1 302.1 1 NWR
35. NOK Nokha 12:13 12:15 2m 1 315.8 1 NWR
36. SPO Surpura 12:31 12:32 1m 1 333.1 1 NWR
37. DSO Deshnoke 12:44 12:46 2m 1 347.9 1 NWR
38. PAE Palana 12:57 12:58 1m 1 357.8 1 NWR
39. UMS Udramsar 13:46 13:48 2m 1 368.6 1 NWR
40. BKN Bikaner Junction 14:20 14:30 10m - 380.0 1 NWR
41. LGH Lalgarh Junction 14:38 14:40 2m - 383.9 1 NWR
42. KNSR Kanasar 14:56 14:57 1m 1 396.1 1 NWR
43. JMS Jamsar 15:09 15:10 1m 1 409.8 1 NWR
44. JDL Jagdevwala 15:22 15:23 1m 1 420.6 1 NWR
45. BMNL Baman Wali Halt 15:31 15:32 1m 1 429.7 1 NWR
46. DHRR Dhirera 15:40 15:41 1m 1 436.7 1 NWR
47. DLC Dalmera 15:50 15:51 1m 1 446.5 1 NWR
48. LKS Lunkaransar 16:04 16:06 2m 1 459.6 1 NWR
49. NTZ Nathwana 16:21 16:22 1m 1 470.5 1 NWR
50. MLC Malkisar 16:32 16:33 1m 1 481.4 1 NWR
51. MHJ Mahajan 16:47 16:49 2m 1 499.3 1 NWR
52. AS Arjansar 17:03 17:05 2m 1 515.3 1 NWR
53. RJS Rajiyasar 17:19 17:21 2m 1 530.9 1 NWR
54. BDWL Biradhwal 17:35 17:37 2m 1 544.0 1 NWR
55. SOG Suratgarh Junction 18:20 - - 561.9 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:38 IST
59706 / Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger (जयपुर जं. - सूरतगढ़ जं. पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Suratgarh Junction. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Suratgarh Junction at 18:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 53 railway station and terminates at Suratgarh Junction. It takes 13 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 562 kilometers.

The return train is 59705.
Loading...