NOK / Nokha
नोखा

Nokha (नोखा), station code NOK, is a railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nokha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nokha (NOK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02982 Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF... Spec WCR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
02998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... Spec WCR 00:02 00:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 01:01 01:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:36 01:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... Spec WCR 03:04 03:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 03:07 03:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 03:07 03:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
02997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gang... Spec WCR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 04:07 04:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 04:11 04:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 04:13 04:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 04:37 04:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Spec SWR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 05:52 05:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner Express ... Spec ER 05:54 05:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 06:06 06:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 06:34 06:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22307 Merta Road - Bikaner Expr... SF ER 06:36 06:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 07:28 07:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 07:56 07:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 08:43 08:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 10:15 10:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Spec NWR 10:15 10:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 10:16 10:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 10:21 10:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp WR 10:51 10:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 11:04 11:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24887 Rishikesh - Barmer Link E... Exp NWR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Express... Exp NWR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04887 Rishikesh - Barmer Festiv... Spec NWR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 12:13 12:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 13:05 13:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 13:31 13:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express... Exp NWR 14:09 14:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer - Rishikesh Link E... Exp NWR 14:09 14:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04888 Barmer - Rishikesh Festiv... Spec NWR 14:11 14:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 15:50 15:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 15:50 15:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Spec NWR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 15:52 15:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 15:52 15:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 16:18 16:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Exp WR 16:27 16:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 17:51 17:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 17:51 17:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 19:13 19:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 19:36 19:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 19:36 19:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah Express ... Spec ER 19:53 19:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 20:38 20:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 21:07 21:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 22:36 22:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 23:01 23:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Expres... Spec SWR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nokha by train, get complete information about NOK / Nokha station, nearest airport to Nokha. Complete list of trains to and from Nokha

Loading...
Nokha