Shri Bhadriya Lathi/SBLT

Shri Bhadriya Lathi railway station in Jaisalmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shri Bhadriya Lathi. SBLT have 1 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 22479 Jaisalmer-Bikaner Ex... 00:43 00:45 2 S M T W T F S
2 25013 Corbett Park Link Ex... 01:34 01:36 2 0 S M T W T F S
3 15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Ex... 01:34 01:36 2 1 S M T W T F S
4 15013 Ranikhet Express 01:34 01:36 2 S M T W T F S
5 22480 Bikaner - Jaisalmer ... 03:13 03:15 2 S M T W T F S
6 14810 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer ... 04:44 04:46 2 1 S M T W T F S
7 14809 Jaisalmer - Jodhpur ... 07:33 07:35 2 1 S M T W T F S
8 14659 Malani Express 10:00 10:02 2 S M T W T F S
9 22931 Mumbai Bandra Termin... 10:59 11:01 2 - - - - - - S
10 14703 Jaisalmer - Lalgarh ... 11:17 11:19 2 1 S M T W T F S
11 14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Ex... 12:01 12:03 2 1 S M T W T F S
12 54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer ... 12:08 12:10 2 S M T W T F S
13 54819 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Pa... 15:55 15:57 2 1 S M T W T F S
14 14660 Malani Express 17:47 17:49 2 S M T W T F S
15 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra T... 20:07 20:09 2 - - - - - - S
16 15014 Ranikhet Express 21:43 21:45 2 S M T W T F S
17 25014 Corbett Park Link Ex... 21:43 21:45 2 S M T W T F S
Shri Bhadriya Lathi/SBLT
Jaisalmer Airport/JSA: 71 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: NH 15, Lathi, Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Jodhpur
Elevation: 198 m above sea level
Platform(s): 1
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Jaisalmer