SBLT / Shri Bhadriya Lathi

Shri Bhadriya Lathi, station code SBLT, is a railway station in Jaisalmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shri Bhadriya Lathi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Shri Bhadriya Lathi have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shri Bhadriya Lathi (SBLT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22479 Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express... SF NWR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 01:34 01:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 01:34 01:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25013 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 01:34 01:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
22480 Bikaner - Jaisalmer Expre... SF NWR 03:13 03:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
14810 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Expre... Exp NWR 04:44 04:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14809 Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Expre... Exp NWR 07:33 07:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Malani Express Exp NR 10:00 10:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 10:59 11:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
14703 Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Expre... Exp NWR 11:17 11:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Express... Exp NWR 12:01 12:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Passe... Pass NWR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
54819 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 15:55 15:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Malani Express Exp NR 17:47 17:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 20:07 20:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shri Bhadriya Lathi by train, get complete information about SBLT / Shri Bhadriya Lathi station, nearest airport to Shri Bhadriya Lathi. Complete list of trains to and from Shri Bhadriya Lathi

Railway Station in Jaisalmer