UDGR / Udgir
उदगीर

Udgir (उदगीर), station code UDGR, is a railway station in Latur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Udgir.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Udgir have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Udgir (UDGR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 01:10 01:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 02:39 02:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR 03:34 03:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 06:43 06:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 07:46 07:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
11416 Kolhapur - Bidar Weekly E... Exp CR 08:31 08:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 09:49 09:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR 10:39 10:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16583 Yesvantpur - Latur Expres... Exp SWR 10:44 10:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 12:35 12:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 13:09 13:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11415 Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly E... Exp CR 13:09 13:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16584 Latur - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 20:51 20:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR 22:23 22:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Udgir by train, get complete information about UDGR / Udgir station, nearest airport to Udgir. Complete list of trains to and from Udgir

Loading...