57547 / Hyderabad - Purna Passenger
हैदराबाद - पुरना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57547/Hyderabad - Purna Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 07:55 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Purna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Purna Passenger (57547) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:55 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. KQD Khairatabad 08:00 08:01 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
3. BMT Begampet 08:09 08:10 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
4. SNF Sanathnagar 08:18 08:19 1m 2 9.8 1 SCR
5. HFZ Hafizpet 08:24 08:25 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
6. LPI Lingampalli 08:33 08:34 1m 1 24.0 1 SCR
7. NPL Nagalapalli 08:46 08:47 1m 2 33.8 1 SCR
8. SKP Shankarpalli 08:57 08:58 1m 2 44.7 1 SCR
9. RPK Ravulapalli Kalan 09:03 09:04 1m 2 50.0 1 SCR
10. GGD Gullaguda 09:08 09:09 1m - 56.2 1 SCR
11. CTF Chitgidda 09:16 09:17 1m - 63.1 1 SCR
12. VKB Vikarabad Junction 09:25 09:30 5m 1 73.0 1 SCR
13. SSPD Sadashivapet Road 09:49 09:50 1m 1 94.8 1 SCR
14. MRF Marpalli 10:04 10:05 1m 1 108.9 1 SCR
15. KOHR Kohir Deccan 10:17 10:18 1m 1 118.7 1 SCR
16. ZB Zahirabad 10:34 10:35 1m 1 132.5 1 SCR
17. MTV Matalkunta 10:49 10:50 1m - 145.2 1 SCR
18. CHTT Chitta 10:59 11:00 1m 1 151.0 1 SCR
19. BIDR Bidar 11:15 11:20 5m - 164.3 1 SCR
20. KHNP Khanapur Deccan Junction 11:32 11:33 1m - 179.1 1 SCR
21. HBU Halbarga 11:39 11:40 1m 1 186.7 1 SCR
22. BHLK Bhalki 12:13 12:25 12m 1 201.7 1 SCR
23. KCP Kalgupur 12:59 13:00 1m 1 216.0 1 SCR
24. KMNR Kamalnagar 13:14 13:15 1m - 225.8 1 SCR
25. UDGR Udgir 13:39 13:40 1m 1 244.9 1 SCR
26. KTKR Kumtha Khurd 13:51 13:52 1m 1 257.2 1 SCR
27. HER Her 14:04 14:05 1m 1 261.5 1 SCR
28. AMBR Ambika Rohina 14:11 14:12 1m 1 264.9 1 SCR
29. NGHW Nageshwadi Halt 14:19 14:20 1m 1 268.5 1 SCR
30. CKX Chakur 14:24 14:25 1m 1 273.1 1 SCR
31. LTRR Latur Road Junction 14:53 14:55 2m 2 277.8 1 SCR
32. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 15:04 15:05 1m 1 282.5 1 SCR
33. JOA Janwal 15:14 15:15 1m 1 289.5 1 SCR
34. KRPR Karepur 15:24 15:25 1m 1 298.1 1 SCR
35. PNF Pangaon 15:49 15:50 1m 1 305.4 1 SCR
36. MRTY Murti 15:59 16:00 1m 1 313.5 1 SCR
37. GTU Ghat Nandur 16:14 16:15 1m 1 317.9 1 SCR
38. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 17:35 17:50 15m - 340.9 1 SCR
39. UKH Ukhali 17:56 17:57 1m 1 351.6 1 SCR
40. WDN Vadgaon Nila 18:04 18:05 1m 1 356.5 1 SCR
41. GNH Gangakher 18:18 18:20 2m 1 370.4 1 SCR
42. DNDI Dhondi 18:37 18:38 1m 1 383.6 1 SCR
43. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 18:42 18:43 1m - 387.6 1 SCR
44. SNGR Sanganapur 18:47 18:48 1m 1 394.2 1 SCR
45. PBN Parbhani Junction 18:58 19:00 2m 3 404.8 1 SCR
46. PIZ Pingli 19:19 19:20 1m 1 414.7 1 SCR
47. MQL Mirkhal 19:39 19:40 1m 1 420.9 1 SCR
48. PAU Purna Junction 21:10 - 4 433.2 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:00 IST
Reversals
PRLI/Parli Vaijnath

57547 / Hyderabad - Purna Passenger (हैदराबाद - पुरना पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Purna Junction. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 07:55 hrs and reaches Purna Junction at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 46 railway station and terminates at Purna Junction. It takes 13 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 433 kilometers.

The return train is 57548.
Loading...