BHRL / Bharoli Junction
भरोली जंक्शन

Bharoli Junction (भरोली जंक्शन), station code BHRL, is a railway station in Pathankot district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bharoli Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bharoli Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bharoli Junction (BHRL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74672 Pathankot - Amritsar DEMU... DEMU NR 04:21 04:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74909 Pathankot Jn - Udhampur D... EMU NR 04:52 04:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54612 Pathankot Jn-Amritsar Pas... Pass NR 05:20 05:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54611 Amritsar-Pathankot Passen... Pass NR 07:00 07:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54614 Pathankot-Amritsar Passen... Pass NR 08:05 08:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54613 Amritsar - Pathankot Pass... Pass NR 09:20 09:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 09:59 10:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74906 Udhampur - Pathankot Jn. ... DEMU NR 11:53 11:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
74674 Pathankot - Verka DEMU... DEMU NR 12:05 12:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74907 Pathankot Jn. - Udhampur ... DEMU NR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
74671 Amritsar-Pathankot DMU... EMU NR 15:06 15:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 16:35 16:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54616 Pathankot-Amritsar Passen... Pass NR 17:20 17:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74673 Verka - Pathankot DEMU... DEMU NR 17:49 17:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74676 Pathankot - Amritsar DEMU... DEMU NR 18:45 18:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74910 Udhampur - Pathankot Jn D... EMU NR 18:55 18:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54615 Amritsar Pathankot Passen... Pass NR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74675 Amritsar - Pathankot DMU... EMU NR 22:55 22:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bharoli Junction by train, get complete information about BHRL / Bharoli Junction station, nearest airport to Bharoli Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bharoli Junction

Loading...
Bharoli Junction