BRE / Bharwari
भरवारी

Bharwari (भरवारी), station code BRE, is a railway station in Kaushambi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bharwari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bharwari (BRE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 05:50 05:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 06:37 06:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam slip... Exp NCR 06:37 06:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04164 Sangam Covid - 19 Special... Spec NCR 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
64591 SubedarGanj - Kanpur Cent... MEMU NCR 06:49 06:50 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur - Chitrakoot Inter... SF NCR 08:53 08:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 09:19 09:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
05004 Chauri Chaura Express Cov... Spec NER 09:19 09:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
05483 Sikkim Mahananda Express ... Spec NFR 09:29 09:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 17:14 17:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
05484 Sikkim Mahananda Express ... Spec NFR 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04163 Sangam Covid - 19 Special... Spec NCR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
64592 Kanpur Central - SubedarG... MEMU NCR 18:42 18:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 18:45 18:47 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 18:45 18:47 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22441 Chitrakoot - Kanpur Inter... SF NCR 19:02 19:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 19:15 19:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05003 Chauri Chaura Express Cov... Spec NER 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02398 Mahabodhi Festival Specia... Spec ECR 19:34 19:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02397 Mahabodhi Festival Specia... Spec ECR 20:08 20:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bharwari by train, get complete information about BRE / Bharwari station, nearest airport to Bharwari. Complete list of trains to and from Bharwari

Loading...
Bharwari