DHW / Dhariwal
धारीवाल

Dhariwal (धारीवाल), station code DHW, is a railway station in Gurdaspur district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhariwal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dhariwal have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhariwal (DHW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Exp WR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp WR 02:28 02:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74672 Pathankot - Amritsar DEMU... DEMU NR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54611 Amritsar-Pathankot Passen... Pass NR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54612 Pathankot Jn-Amritsar Pas... Pass NR 06:36 06:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54613 Amritsar - Pathankot Pass... Pass NR 08:11 08:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54614 Pathankot-Amritsar Passen... Pass NR 09:27 09:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 09:30 09:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 09:30 09:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14633 Ravi Express Exp NR 10:23 10:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74674 Pathankot - Verka DEMU... DEMU NR 13:14 13:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74671 Amritsar-Pathankot DMU... EMU NR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14634 Ravi Express Exp NR 15:05 15:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74673 Verka - Pathankot DEMU... DEMU NR 16:19 16:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR 17:14 17:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54616 Pathankot-Amritsar Passen... Pass NR 18:51 18:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54615 Amritsar Pathankot Passen... Pass NR 19:14 19:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74676 Pathankot - Amritsar DEMU... DEMU NR 20:03 20:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74675 Amritsar - Pathankot DMU... EMU NR 21:45 21:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhariwal by train, get complete information about DHW / Dhariwal station, nearest airport to Dhariwal. Complete list of trains to and from Dhariwal

Loading...
Dhariwal