MNQ / Mainpuri Junction
मैनपुरी जंक्शन

Mainpuri Junction (मैनपुरी जंक्शन), station code MNQ, is a railway station in Mainpuri district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mainpuri Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14152 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... Exp NCR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
71910 Mainpuri - Agra Cantt DEM... DEMU NCR - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Pass... Pass NR 07:45 07:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
55330 Kasganj Shikohabad Passen... Pass NER 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14151 Kanpur Central - Anand Vi... Exp NCR 12:30 12:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55329 Shikohabad - Kasganj Pass... Pass NER 17:15 17:35 20m 1
SMTWTFS
54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla Pass... Pass NR 17:30 17:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri DEM... DEMU NCR 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mainpuri Junction by train, get complete information about MNQ / Mainpuri Junction station, nearest airport to Mainpuri Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Mainpuri Junction

Loading...
Mainpuri Junction