54466 / Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger
टूण्डला - फर्रुखाबाद पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Tundla Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54466/Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tundla Junction
.
Departs @ 05:45 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:20 (Farrukhabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (54466) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TDL Tundla Junction 05:45 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. HNG Hirangaon 05:55 05:56 1m 1 8.8 1 NCR
3. FZD Firozabad 06:03 06:08 5m 2 16.5 1 NCR
4. MNR Makkhanpur 06:17 06:18 1m 1 26.7 1 NCR
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction 06:30 06:40 10m 1 36.4 1 NCR
6. BUBT Buraha Bharthara 06:49 06:50 1m 1 46.6 1 NCR
7. AON Araon 06:59 07:00 1m 1 48.6 1 NCR
8. TKHA Takha 07:08 07:09 1m 1 56.6 1 NCR
9. KOZ Kosma 07:18 07:20 2m 1 63.8 1 NCR
10. TNUE Tindauli 07:30 07:31 1m 1 71.9 1 NCR
11. MNQ Mainpuri Junction 07:45 07:55 10m 1 84.1 1 NCR
12. MPUE Mainpuri Kachehri 08:00 08:01 1m 1 86.7 1 NCR
13. BGQ Bhongaon 08:14 08:16 2m 1 98.0 1 NCR
14. TKRU Takhrau 08:23 08:24 1m 1 103.4 1 NCR
15. MOTA Mota 08:30 08:31 1m 1 107.3 1 NCR
16. PKNA Pakhna 09:10 09:11 1m 1 115.4 1 NCR
17. BBLK B L Daspuri 09:17 09:18 1m 1 118.6 1 NCR
18. NBUE Nibkarori 09:25 09:27 2m 1 123.4 1 NCR
19. UGP Ugarpur 09:39 09:40 1m 1 133.2 1 NCR
20. SRDW Shrimad Dwarakapuri 09:45 09:46 1m 1 135.8 1 NCR
21. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 10:20 - 1 142.4 1 NER
Last Updated: 15-Jul-19 13:11 IST
54466 / Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (टूण्डला - फर्रुखाबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Tundla Junction and Farrukhabad Junction. The train leaves from Tundla Junction on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Farrukhabad Junction at 10:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tundla Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Farrukhabad Junction. It takes 4 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 142 kilometers.

The return train is 54465.
Loading...