NAS / Nasrala
नसराला

Nasrala (नसराला), station code NAS, is a railway station in Hoshiarpur district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nasrala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nasrala (NAS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74912 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarp... DEMU NR 04:06 04:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74911 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar Ci... DEMU NR 04:11 04:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74923 Hoshiarpur-Amritsar DMU... EMU NR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74914 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74913 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar Ci... DEMU NR 08:03 08:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54638 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur... Pass NR 11:11 11:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54637 Hoshiarpur-Jalandhar City... Pass NR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74924 Mananwala - Hoshiarpur DE... DEMU NR 14:18 14:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74915 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74916 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74917 Hoshiarpur Jalandhar city... EMU NR 17:43 17:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74918 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 19:46 19:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74919 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarp... EMU NR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74920 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 22:37 22:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nasrala by train, get complete information about NAS / Nasrala station, nearest airport to Nasrala. Complete list of trains to and from Nasrala

Loading...
Nasrala