DZA / Dasuya
दसुआ

Dasuya (दसुआ), station code DZA, is a railway station in Hoshiarpur district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dasuya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dasuya have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dasuya (DZA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 00:19 00:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 00:46 00:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14609 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 01:06 01:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 01:50 01:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 04:03 04:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 05:28 05:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 05:58 06:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74902 Pathankot - Jalandhar Cit... DEMU NR 06:54 06:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 06:56 06:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14714 Jammu Tawi - Shri Gangana... Exp NWR 08:26 08:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 08:51 08:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 08:52 08:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 08:52 08:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 08:52 08:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 08:52 08:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar Passe... Pass NR 09:50 09:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74901 Jalandhar City - Pathanko... DEMU NR 10:03 10:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 11:35 11:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02920 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 11:35 11:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 11:40 11:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 11:58 12:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02919 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 13:46 13:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 13:49 13:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot Passe... Pass NR 18:47 18:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74904 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 18:56 18:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74903 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU... EMU NR 19:44 19:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 19:56 19:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14610 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 21:33 21:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 22:45 22:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14713 Shri Ganganagar - Jammu T... Exp NWR 23:20 23:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dasuya by train, get complete information about DZA / Dasuya station, nearest airport to Dasuya. Complete list of trains to and from Dasuya

Loading...
Dasuya