PGK / Pilibanga
पीलीबंगा

Pilibanga (पीलीबंगा), station code PGK, is a railway station in Hanumangarh district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pilibanga.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pilibanga have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pilibanga (PGK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 00:05 00:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 01:41 01:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 01:41 01:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 01:43 01:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - Udha... Exp WR 03:23 03:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 04:53 04:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04887 Rishikesh - Barmer Festiv... Spec NWR 06:31 06:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
24887 Rishikesh - Barmer Link E... Exp NWR 06:46 06:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Express... Exp NWR 06:46 06:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 07:53 07:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 07:53 07:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... Spec WCR 07:53 07:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
59712 Suratgarh - Bhatinda Pass... Pass NWR 09:19 09:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19108 Udhampur - Bhavnagar Term... Exp WR 10:21 10:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Exp WR 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
54702 Lalgarh Abohar Passenger... Pass NWR 13:03 13:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54701 Bathinda Lalgarh Passenge... Pass NWR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp WR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
59711 Bhatinda Suratgarh Passen... Pass NWR 17:00 17:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 19:21 19:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02982 Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF... Spec WCR 19:21 19:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 19:21 19:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express... Exp NWR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer - Rishikesh Link E... Exp NWR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04888 Barmer - Rishikesh Festiv... Spec NWR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 20:41 20:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pilibanga by train, get complete information about PGK / Pilibanga station, nearest airport to Pilibanga. Complete list of trains to and from Pilibanga

Loading...
Pilibanga