SGRA / Sangaria
संगरिया

Sangaria (संगरिया), station code SGRA, is a railway station in Hanumangarh district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sangaria.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sangaria (SGRA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 00:31 00:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 02:49 02:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04887 Rishikesh - Barmer Festiv... Spec NWR 05:32 05:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Express... Exp NWR 05:38 05:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24887 Rishikesh - Barmer Link E... Exp NWR 05:38 05:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 05:56 05:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59712 Suratgarh - Bhatinda Pass... Pass NWR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Exp WR 10:55 10:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54701 Bathinda Lalgarh Passenge... Pass NWR 12:21 12:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54702 Lalgarh Abohar Passenger... Pass NWR 14:18 14:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 14:52 14:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 14:53 14:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59711 Bhatinda Suratgarh Passen... Pass NWR 15:42 15:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp WR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 18:27 18:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 21:24 21:29 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express... Exp NWR 21:26 21:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer - Rishikesh Link E... Exp NWR 21:26 21:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04888 Barmer - Rishikesh Festiv... Spec NWR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 22:46 22:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sangaria by train, get complete information about SGRA / Sangaria station, nearest airport to Sangaria. Complete list of trains to and from Sangaria

Loading...
Sangaria