SDAM / Sundhiamau
सुन्धियामऊ

Sundhiamau (सुन्धियामऊ), station code SDAM, is a railway station in Barabanki district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sundhiamau.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sundhiamau (SDAM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05453 Gonda - Sitapur Express S... Exp NFR 06:41 06:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55035 Gonda - Sitapur Cantt Pas... Pass NER 06:49 06:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55034 Sitapur - Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55033 Gonda-Sitapur Passenger... Pass NER 13:02 13:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54324 Sitapur Jn. - Burhwal Pas... Pass NR 14:41 14:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54323 Burhwal Sitapur Passenger... Pass NR 15:51 15:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55038 Sitapur Burhwal Passenger... Pass NER 17:31 17:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55037 Burhwal - Sitapur Passeng... Pass NER 19:11 19:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55036 Sitapur Cantt. -Gonda Pas... Pass NER 20:19 20:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05454 Sitapur - Gonda Express S... Exp NFR 20:36 20:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sundhiamau by train, get complete information about SDAM / Sundhiamau station, nearest airport to Sundhiamau. Complete list of trains to and from Sundhiamau

Loading...
Sundhiamau