SGAM / Sarai Gram
सरई ग्राम

Sarai Gram (सरई ग्राम), station code SGAM, is a railway station in Sidhi district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sarai Gram.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sarai Gram have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sarai Gram (SGAM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51676 Chopan - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51675 Katni - Chopan Fast Passe... Pass WCR 01:58 02:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01447 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 04:53 04:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal I... Exp WCR 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal C... Spec WCR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Exp... SF WCR 07:01 07:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 08:08 08:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01448 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 08:08 08:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
51680 Chopan - Katni Mix Passen... Pass CR 10:53 10:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51679 Katni - Chopan Mix Passen... Pass CR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli I... Exp WCR 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli C... Spec WCR 20:18 20:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Exp... SF WCR 21:26 21:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sarai Gram by train, get complete information about SGAM / Sarai Gram station, nearest airport to Sarai Gram. Complete list of trains to and from Sarai Gram

Loading...
Sarai Gram